Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-[Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0066 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Small Ruminants (sheep) in Different Zones and Woredas Within the Amhara Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid)-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0069 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Vegetable Seeds.

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሸከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም

የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 48/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ የሞተርሳይክሎች እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Router No. – 20

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/834c138b-6968-4228-8f3c-50a8ea04f88d/open Lot Information

Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Grind Meal Spare Parts/የእህል ወፍጮ መለዋወጫዎች

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/36bcf77d-d14a-488d-8fad-41188d908381/open Lot Information

Jimma University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d41dbb3-66ca-492a-ab5c-0fe64aa44164/open Lot Information

Oromia Development Association (ODA) Invited for the Black Boards, Combined Desk, Plastic Arm Chair for Children of Age 6-8 & Plastic Rectangular Table for Children of Age 6-8.

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) NOTICE FOR INVITATION TO BID Oromia Development Association (ODA) is a non-governmental organization established to

ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ (G+2) ለንግድ አገልግሎት የሚውል ህንፃ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026)  የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ደ/ማ/ዩ/ብግጨ/03/2018 ዩኒቨርስቲያችን በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳድር የካ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 09 የቤት ቁጥር

The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Six (6) Hybrid Field Vehicles, Two (2) Electric Mini Buses, and One (1) Cargo Crane Truck Under the Borana Resilient Water Development for Livelihoods Program Phase II, Funded by the African Development Bank.

The Somali Regional State Water Bureau (SRS WB) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement, Supply, and Installation of a Reverse Osmosis (RO) Water Desalination Plant for Kebridahar Town.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) INVITATION FOR REQUEST FOR BIDS INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (ICB) Name of Project: Procurement, Supply, Installation,

Benishangul Gumuz National Regional State, Bureau of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Small-scale Irrigation Projects Across Five Lots in Mao-komo, Wombera, Bulen, Mijiga, Sedal, and Dembe Woredas.

Jimma University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3b57af6-35c3-4d5a-891c-bf383cc5b2ed/open Lot Information