Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-[Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0066 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Small Ruminants (sheep) in Different Zones and Woredas Within the Amhara Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid)-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0069 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Vegetable Seeds.

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሸከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም

የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 48/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ የሞተርሳይክሎች እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Federal Public Procurement Service: Procurement of Car Spare Parts/m/2018

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/289e03e1-6200-4758-b8a9-bcb2eaf0b207/open Lot Information

Ministry of Justice: Procurement of Surpass Pump and Tempered Glass

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67ee42e6-7367-42bb-93b5-8f4bd7f5898a/open Lot Information

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Tablet

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2fae607-d679-4111-ba2e-0c8dec1b671d/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae93b565-d6a0-4dab-bb74-47cfa969802b/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Photo Frame for Office

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e770f8a-f832-4c27-92f2-2458f802fbba/open Lot Information

Debark University: Procurement of Wood

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54938053-d904-4512-958c-b7930681f6d4/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Tv 65 Inch Wall Mount

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e03eca46-3092-4990-aaf4-ae24e9373c8a/open Lot Information

Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Vehicle Spare Parts/የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61ef6669-0edc-4206-8ca2-e7a9d15cece8/open Lot Information

Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Hotel Service/ሆስፒታሉ ድረስ የሚቀርብ ለኢፍጣር የሚሆን የፆምና የፍስክ የሆቴል አቅርቦት አግልግሎት

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ebb19e14-6757-4f5d-8350-328b7fbc72ed/open Lot Information