Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-[Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0066 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Small Ruminants (sheep) in Different Zones and Woredas Within the Amhara Region.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid)-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0069 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Vegetable Seeds.
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሸከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም
የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ብዛት አንድ ባለ 12ቶን ከሬን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 48/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ያገለገሉ የሞተርሳይክሎች እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ሲዳማ ኮንስትራክሽን ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ለአለታ ወንዶ ጉድጓድ ቁፋሮ ፕሮጀክት ጉድጓድ የማበልፀግ ፓምፕ ቴስት ስራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሀገር አቀፍ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 02/2018 ሲዳማ ኮንስትራክሽን ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ለአለታ ወንዶ ጉድጓድ
የአ/ቃ/ክ/ከተማ ዲዛይንና ግንባታ ሥራዎች ፑል የመንግስት ግዥ ቡድን ለሴክተሮች የሚያስፈልጉ የስፖርት ትጥቅ፣ ቋሚ አላቂ ዕቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ እና ጫማዎች፤ የፈርኒቸር ጥገና እና የመኪና ጎማ ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan (Mar 14, 2026) የስፖርት የጨረታ ቁጥር፡- 005/2018 ዓ.ም የአ/ቃ/ክ/ ከተማ ዲዛይንና ግንባታ ሥራዎች ፑል የመንግስት ግዥ ቡድን ለሴክተሮች
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Boolee Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 12, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Murtii Abbaa Mirgaa Aadde Amiinaat Husseen fi Murtii Abbaa Idaa Obbo Abdulnaasir Abdurroo
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Sport Material/የተለያዩ የስፖርት ትጥቆች
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7a5e203d-36d5-475d-a5dc-d37fa0a65730/open Lot Information
የውጭ ጉዳይ ሚኒስቴር ለፕሮቶኮል የሚሆን ደረጃን የጠበቀ ልብስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/954c70b4-5951-4311-afb4-6500cf2672e1/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Surgical Face Mask of 50 and Mirtazapine 15 Mg
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5608de54-1abb-46ba-91a6-7e51eb3508c6/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Motor Tyre Tyre for Motor (2.75-17) and Tyre for Motor
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/109acbb6-4a53-47ff-bc3c-3b5c9cd74386/open Lot Information
የወልቂጤ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮምፕርሄንሲቭ ስፔሻላይድ ሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል የህክምና መገልገያ መሳርያ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80da9421-7c81-4b2d-a527-da35e1783a9e/open Lot Information
ጎንደር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቤተ-መጻሕፍትና ዶክመንቴሽን አገልግሎት የሚውል የመጻፍ ኪስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b89724a-dce4-4185-b2f9-572e47966524/open Lot Information