Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9024e72e-f362-4780-bcc5-46051f0fda2a/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Rent Service Procurement Reference No: OBU-NCB-G-0062-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:

Oda Bultum University: Procurement of Rent Service

2merkato.com (Jun 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየሰነድ ቁጥር 125 መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማህበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡  ቁሳቁሶቹም፡ የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶችና ቁርጥራጭ ቆርቆሮዎች (ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ

መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማህበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bea79b33-4cfd-4d44-96ca-09e8223abdad/open Reference Number: AAU-NCB-G-0092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AAU-SC-NCB-G-004-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Electronics

Addis Zemen (Jun 11, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ኦላይን የሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር AE01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በሀራጅ

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ ኦላይን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር በድሬድዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪከት ኮንክሪት ፓይፕ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር በድሬድዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪከት እየተሰራ ለሚገኘው ለቶጎጫሌ የመንገድ

ኤልስሜድ ሄልዝኬር ሶሉሽን ኤል.ቲ.ዲ የህክምና ማሽኖች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የዕቃ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ኤልስሜድ ሄልዝኬር ሶሉሽን ኤል.ቲ.ዲ ኢትዮጵያ ከታች የተገለፁትን የህክምና ማሽኖች በተገለፀው መነሻ

በአብክመ በምስ/ጎ/ዞን የሉማሜ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ያገለገሉ ብረታ ብረት፣ የተሽርካሪ መለዋወጫ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በምስ/ጎ/ዞን የሉማሜ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት፣ ከተማ መሰረተ ልማት ጽ/ቤት እና

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Boorana Bahaa Manneen Hojii Mootummaa Godinicha Keessatti Argamanif Meeshalee Biroo Dhafii Oolu Wal Dorgomsisee Bituu Barbaada

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 23, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii 1ffaa Lak. 001/2019 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Boorana Bahaa manneen hojii Mootummaa Godinicha keessatti

Hellenic Greek International School Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Grade 7 and Above) to Submit Sealed Bids for the Construction, Renovation, Rehabilitation, and Maintenance of School Facilities.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Hellenic Greek International School INVITATION NTIONAL COMPETITIVE BID PROCUREMENT SUMMARY Bid No…….. NCB/GCS/03/2026 Country:…Ethiopia Notice Type:

The Engineering Corporation of Oromia (ECO) is Inviting National Competitive Bids for the Construction of Access Roads for the Awata Dam and Large-Scale Irrigation Development Project.

Addis Zemen (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid Reference Number: ECO-01/2019 1. Engineering Corporation of Oromia(ECO) has secured

Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of Three Items: Hydraulic Oil (1 Barrel), a Dashboard System (1 Pc), and HDPE Raw Material (200MT).

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDRE-GIW-48-2025/2026, GIW-01-2026/2027 and GIW-02-2026/2027 Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW

The Dire Dawa Administration Roads Authority Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Grade GC-4 or RC-4 and Below) for the Construction of Three Short Span Bridges Within the Dire Dawa City Administration.

The International Rescue Committee (IRC) Ethiopia Program Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Local Construction Materials, Specifically Basaltic Stone, Sand, River Gravel, and Coarse Aggregate.