Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 17, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 003/2018 በደቡብ ኢት/ ክልላዊ መንግስት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ የመንማሽኖችን ለተለያዪ ሥራ አገልግሎት ሊውሉ መንግሥተ ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት በክልሉ የሚገኙ
የደቡብ ኢ/ክ/ መንግሥት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት በክልሉ የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ አነስተኛ ማሽነሪዎች እና የግብርና ሥራ ሊውሉ የሚችሉ ማሽኖች በሚገኙበት ቦታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 46/2017 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሸያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የተተውና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች አልባሳትና
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች በግልፅና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0bf4c767-7903-421f-8bfd-cd353b0455a1/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference
Ethiopian Customs Commission Would Like to Procure Car Rent Service
Government (Jun 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/410c6f14-a689-41d1-bc2a-e4a07f4e9b7d/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0144-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/08/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የባለ አምስት ኮኮብ ሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6f62afd9-f4ba-4c0d-aef9-e1773091d396/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Bed Room, Lunch and Dinner
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7916d28a-fae6-4c66-86c4-c054f5aa56af/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ አእምሯዊ ንብረት ባለስልጣን የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ced04d83-38d8-4f8b-8138-a8e2eaf0e5fe/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment Chemical Dep
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e1ee259-5e49-49d3-a458-1c0c4ba5b118/open Lot Information
ዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/adbf5e22-4ab9-4a48-9ed1-e7578e8b9d17/open Lot Information
ፀሐይ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የጨረታ መክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ መክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ ይህ ማስታወቂያ ለሁሉም በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ ፍላጎት ላላቸው ተጫራቾች እንዲደርስ እየተደረገ ያለው
Siinqee Bank S.C Invited Interested and Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Toners
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to bidNational Competitive bidding (NCB) SIINQEE BANK S.C invited Interested and potential bidders for the
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን መኖሪያ
Zemen Bank S.C Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Offsite Data Backup and NOC Staging, an Information Security Solutions and Express Mail Delivery Service.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the Procurement of Offsite