Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 21, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ታምራት ፀጋ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ጌጤ ቀማው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.117130 በ16/05/2017ዓ.ም እና የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ ቤት
የቤቱ ስፋት 80 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Fortune (Jun 21, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of Full Electric Minibus Vehicles. Bid Ref.
Dashen Bank S.C. Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Three (3) Full Electric Minibus Vehicles (re-bid).
Addis Zemen (Jun 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተገለጹ የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨቁ 15/2018 ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ ሞዴል:-TGN26L-PRPDKW እና የሻንሲቁጥር:- MROFX22G8F1429676 የሚሆን ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c85913ca-520f-4163-af84-c383fce2b05c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c74dbbf3-a39c-4272-89ab-ce7d2aca011f/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfe3eeec-cbac-416f-b7d4-3c9a9b0293af/open Lot Information
Norwegian Church Aid (NCA) Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Procurement and Transportation of 112,500 Kg of Corn Flour (in 50kg Packs) to Luak Dong, Gambella.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID CALL FOR FOOD COMMODITIES FOR GAMBELLA REFUGEE RESPONSE Norwegian church aid Ethiopia is
አያ ኤም ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማ.የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎችን ለማቅረብ በሚካሄደው ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ለተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች አቅርቦት አያ ኤም ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማ. ብቁና በሕግ የተመዘገቡ አቅራቢዎች፣ አከፋፋዮች እና
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is Seeking Competent Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Koekoek Breed Chicken for the ARCS Project at Their Sekota Office.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply and delivery of Koe koek Breed Chicken HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation
Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Independent Core Banking System Attestation Service (Lot 1) and POS Terminals (Lot 2).
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Banking system Attestion Service and Pos Terminals Lot No Description of the item Bid Ref. No
The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of Various Electrical Vehicles (EV), Specifically BYD Models Including Tang L, Seallion 06, Leopard 3, Leopard 3 4w, Yuan Ups, and Changan Q 05.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) INVITATION TO BID FOR
የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ስፖርት ማህበር በ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት ለስፖርተኞች የምግብ አቅርቦት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ስፖርት ማህበር በ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት ለስፖርተኞች የምግብ አቅርቦት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ