Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectoral Associations (AACCSA) invites eligible firms to supply Cannon R6 Mark 2 Camera & Wireless Microphone.

The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectoral Associations (AACCSA) Invites Eligible Firms to Supply Canon R6 Mark 2 and R5 Mark 2 Cameras Along with Wireless Microphones.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0034/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ

ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ያገለገሉ ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NFR 004-2026 የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መመልከቻ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ሰነድ መግዣ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መገኛ ቦታ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መሸጫ ቦታ ዩኒሴፍ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መመለሻ የመጨረሻ ጊዜ ሃሙስ ነሀሴ

ዩኒሴፍ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-[Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0066 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Small Ruminants (sheep) in Different Zones and Woredas Within the Amhara Region.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ሪች ዘ ኒዲ ኢትዮጵያ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ የውሃ ጉድጓድ ማስቆፈር ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሪች ዘ ኒዲ ኢትዮጵያ ከፕላን ኢንተርናሽናል ኢትዮጵያ ጋር በአጋርነት የሚሰራ

በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዋግኸምራ ብሔረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የፃታ ከተማ መሪ ማዘጋጃ ቤት የካናል ግንባታ ስራ፣ የተለያዩ የድጋፍ ግንቦችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዋግኸምራ ብሔረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የፃታ ከተማ መሪ ማዘጋጃ

Tikuret LeGumuz Hizeb Limate Mahiber (TGHLM) Invites Eligible Auditors to Audit the Organization’s Book Accounts for the Years 2023-2025.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) Invitation to Bid Tikuret leGumuz Hizeb Limate Mahiber (TGHLM) is a CSO’s Registered by the

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Mattress & Pillow

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/69fe5cba-7dba-41d8-a5d9-f50078ad1fbd/open

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Procurement of 12,933 20ft Containers and 1,566 40ft HC Containers.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02426 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like to Invite

የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት ባጃጆች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሣሽ ፀደይ ባንክ (የቀድሞው አብቁተ አረርቲ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት) እና በአፈ/ተከሣሾች እነ

ቤታኒ ኪድስ የ2025 እ.ኤ.አ በጀት አመት ሒሳብ ለማሰራት እና ኦዲት ለማስደረግ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቤታኒ ኪድስ የ2025 እ.ኤ.አ በጀት አመት ሒሳብ ለማሰራት እና ኦዲት ለማስደረግ

The Tigray Bureau of Agriculture and Natural Resources – Food System Resilience Program (FSRP) Invites Bids for the Procurement of Tractors, Disc Plows, Disc Harrows (Lot-01) and Threshers (Lot-02) for Demonstration in Tahtay Koraro and Ofla Woredas.

የደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ካምፓስ ባዘጋጀው የካፌና ሬስቶራንት የአገልግሎት መስጫ ህንጻ 843 ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት እንዲሰጡ በኪራይ ህንጻ ለማከራየት በካፌና ሬስቶራንት ዘርፍ የንግድ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን በማወዳደር ለሦስት አመት ማከራየት ይፈልጋል