Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/172359ce-6c15-4c40-a20a-faed22717c09/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ICS-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0003-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Procurement of SAN and Top of Rack (TOR) Switches Warranty Renewal and OEM Support BID REF NO ETS/NCB/012/2024/27 (RE-BID)

Ethswitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Warranty Renewal and OEM Support for SAN and Top of Rack (ToR) Switches.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የጎንደር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ሴሚ አውቶሜትድ ማይከሮቶን እና ካሴት ፕሪንተር ጥገና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1114314f-18ee-4e54-9b71-257f36a37429/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Trolly – General Purpose

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/36e678cc-30b5-4520-a03c-a4119de006b8/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ማስታውሻ ደብተር ትንሹ/Notebook

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b43cd4c8-3e19-4344-bbeb-368d35519524/open Lot Information

በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ትምህርት ፅ/ቤት ስር የሚገኘው የደጃ ዘርዓይ ደረስ የመደ/ት/ቤት እና ጎላ ብርሃን አፀደ ህፃናት ት/ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ ግዥዎችን መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Lessan (Mar 14, 2026) የግዥው መለያ ቁጥር 002/18 ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ትምህርት ፅ/ቤት ስር የሚገኘው የደጃ

The Embassy of Sweden in Addis Abeba Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified and Experienced Contractors for the Provision of a Framework Agreement for General Maintenance Services.

The Reporter (Mar 14, 2026) PROCUREMENT NOTICE 1. Invitation to Tender – Framework Agreement for General Maintenance Services The Embassy

The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invites Consultants/bidders for the Evaluation of Their Livelihood Enhancement Program in South Ethiopia (Konso/Burji/Amaro) and Oromia (Teltele District, Borena Zone).

DERBA MIDROC Foundation Invites Experienced External Auditors to Conduct Annual Financial Audits for the Years Ending July 07, 2026, 2027, and 2028.

Capital (Mar 15, 2026) DERBA MIDROC FOUNDATIONRef:- DMF/CEO/008/26 DERBA MIDROC Foundation would like to invite experienced, dedicated and responsible External

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment & Safety Material for Research Purpose

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3c6e22cb-2b7c-41c1-b0d4-3a79e20ace37/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Juicer

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b0e34044-b53f-4076-ad71-9989feaf7ffa/open Lot Information