Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 08, 2026) የሁለተኛ ዙር (2ኛ) ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት የባንኩ ደንበኛ የወሰደውን የካፒታል ዕቃ ኪራይ ክፍያ በገባው የሊዝ ውል
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሁለተኛ (2ኛ) ዙር በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 08, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ አቶ ምንዳ አስራት እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ተድባብ አበበ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.184148 በቀን 27/07/2015 ዓ.ም
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Jul 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cfaba2b2-0a47-4696-9eb3-9f4f4d8d2579/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-NC-0039-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-0020 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ የተማሪዎች ካፍቴሪያ (ላውንጅ) አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf89697d-1790-4b1d-8545-77eba402800a/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Construction Materials” Procurement Reference
Ethiopian Customs Commission Invites Eligible Bidders for Procurement of Construction Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supply Tamsulosin (Comnty)
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d41a220-f55a-414a-8423-65663b3a1c7f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/609afa70-e22a-4a8a-8597-a06294e4eb82/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7aa04c4d-7d95-4fe4-a250-60be44bd7853/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f82a5a9d-e0b5-43ab-af6a-807511999e2d/open Lot Information
Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of 0.6 Litter Mineral Water
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d843d14a-13a9-4db6-82dc-d2bb4d2ce2a0/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ebbd35b-e62a-47d5-9b48-b8860e1c4bd4/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56a3bd39-7eca-4692-901e-83941742e300/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13b774b5-7061-434e-a053-d1f54307508b/open Lot Information
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Endline Evaluation Consultancy Services for SPA II Projects.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Bid advertisement for Endline evaluation consultancy service for SPA II projects Bid Reference No: 347/2026 1- About