Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Jun 29, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 በሚገኜው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ሎት 1. በቆሉ ሽያጭ፣ ሎት 2. ጤፍ ሸያጭ፣ ሎት 3. ሩዝ
በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 በሚገኜው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. በቆሉ ሽያጭ፣ ጤፍ ሸያጭ፣ ሩዝ ሽያጭ እና የዱቄት ማበልጸጊያ ማሽን ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ ህጋዊ ንግድ ፈቃድ ካላቸው አወዳድሮ መግዛትና መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 01, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠው ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90(እንደ ተሻሻለው) እና
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠው ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ ለብድሩ መከፈል ዋስትና/መያዣ እንዲሆን ሥልጣን ባለው አካል በማስመዝገብ ያሳገደውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በመሸጥ ገንዘቡን ወደ ተበዳሪው የብድር እዳ ገቢ ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡– 003/3/2018 ገዳ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ከታች በሰንጠረዡ የተገለጸውን ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ
ገዳ ባንክ አ.ማ. የቦታ ስፋት በካ.ሜ 109.14 የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 01, 2026) ግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በቀን 01/11/2010 ዓ/ም እና 04/10/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Food Oil and Macaroni for CMHS
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4325e094-19ca-4bae-bcdc-361e5b5558f9/open Lot Information
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Construction Materials 10
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ebaeb9cd-ecb1-45a2-af24-1e3d5e7ca5fa/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Furniture 12
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13e28db5-fff4-426a-b276-2db1f2ac2d55/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Printing Material
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/92c1deee-e575-4267-b916-61aae03bc161/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Electronic Machines
Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d5a1aaf7-4e6b-4c15-85da-1d60a39a4167/open Reference
CARE Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers to Bid for Office Supplies (stationery Items) Under a Framework Agreement (FWA) for Two Years.
2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) RE-Bid Invitation for Office Supplies (Stationery Items)Bid Reference No: 317/2026 1- About CARE Ethiopia Founded in 1945,
UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to Purchase Establishment of a Long-term Agreement (LTA) on In-country Transportation Services for the Delivery of UNICEF Supplies for 24+24 Months
2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) Request for Proposal for ServiceLRPS-2026-9202738 UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request eligible bidders to participate in a Request
Baankii Siinqee W.A Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa(Feb 26, 2026) Caalbaasii Lakk.BS/KTS/020/2018 Baankiin Siinqee W.A Qabeenyota armaan gadii bu’uura Aangoo Labsii lakk.97/1990 (akka foyya’eetiin) tiin kennameefiin
The South Ethiopia Region Water and Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Three Submersible Borehole Pumps with Accessories for Dilla and Sawula Towns.
Ethiopian Herald(Feb 27, 2026) REQUEST FOR BIDS GOODS Client: SER Water and Energy Bureau Name of Project: Water Supply &