Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS//SVC/0036/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Refurbishment Services of Fifteen (15) Basic Life Support (BLS) Ambulances.

Government (Jun 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/219037a3-938e-4fa8-b997-e79c2853e294/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0069-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: ዘይትና ቅባት ግዥ (Fuel & Oil)

Government (Jun 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a6bcafd5-be3b-49c3-9edb-8f849441f360/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ እና ማሽኖች ዘይትና ቅባት ግዥ

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተዉን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቱ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለኢንዱስትሪ አገልግሎት የሚዉል መጋዘን ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Welthungerhilfe (WHH) Invites Qualified Companies to Submit Proposals for an Endline Evaluation of the WASH and Livelihood Support Project for Eritrean Refugees and Host Communities in Amhara and Afar Regions, Ethiopia.

በአብክመ ሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን በአን/ጠራ ወረዳ የኮቱ ከተማ መሪ ማዘጋጃ ቤት CAT ግሬደር፣ CAT ኤክስካቫተር 2018፣ ሮሎ፣ ቦቲ 2000 ሊትርና ሲኖትራክ ሰሌክት አፈር በሲኖ (ገረጋንቲ) ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት እና መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Educational Assessment and Examinations Service:ለ ሶስተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ የሞዴል2016 V8 ተሸከርካሪ መኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ከእነጅ ዋጋው (ከነመገጣጠሚያው)

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8cac719e-33e1-40e5-9ba9-0eb95649f0f4/open Lot Information Procurement

Addis Ababa University:Purchase of MINOLTA C759 Digital Printer Items (Main Campus 2018/2026)

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7476829b-dc6b-47dd-b7c6-2ca59f3df8a7/open Lot Information Procurement

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Roller Cuvette 1000/test Box /

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d327f594-a9b3-4411-9e88-ca6912e7b3b6/open Lot Information Procurement

Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Construction Materials (B)

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f8f0bada-bfe7-47a8-a5e5-ab0896916e6b/open Lot Information Procurement

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of ለዲያሌሲስ ማሽን አገልግሎት የሚውል Gigra-chemical P3 Ox Onia Chemical

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8efe308b-9ed9-43c6-840b-f1df6e9f3f97/open Lot Information Procurement

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/534fdb32-2543-476e-9843-da9899eeb21f/open Lot Information Procurement

Livestock Development Institute: የህክምና መሳሪያዎችና አቅርቦቶች ግዥ

Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/15de662c-faa0-4b98-b80d-c4172a119938/open Invitation to Bid