Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cfaba2b2-0a47-4696-9eb3-9f4f4d8d2579/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-NC-0039-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-0020 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ የተማሪዎች ካፍቴሪያ (ላውንጅ) አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf89697d-1790-4b1d-8545-77eba402800a/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Construction Materials” Procurement Reference
Ethiopian Customs Commission Invites Eligible Bidders for Procurement of Construction Materials
Addis Zemen (Jul 07, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት አቶ አድማሱ በላይ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ማዕረግ ወርቁ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር በኮ/መ/ቁ
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት እና ይዞታ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 07, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የባሌ ትራንስፖርት፣ ከብት፣ ንግድ እና ልማት አክስዮን ማህበር (በመጣራት ላይ ያለ) ህዳር 02 ቀን 1957 ዓ.ም. የተቋቋመ ቢሆንም ማህበሩ ከ1966 ዓ.ም.
የባሌ ትራንስፖርት፣ ከብት፣ ንግድ እና ልማት አክስዮን ማህበር 61 ሰው የሚጭን ፊያት N3 ዘመኑ ያለፈበት ለረጅም ዓመታት የቆመ ለመለዋወጫ አገልግሎት የሚውል አውቶቡስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ቤኬ ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የመምህራን እና የአስተዳደር ሰራተኞች ካፌ ሁለቱንም ተቋም (ቤኬ ቅድመ አንደኛ እና 1ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በአንድ ላይ) የካፍቴርያ አገልግሎት በማጫረት ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የካፌ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቤኬ ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት
የቤቶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ንግስት ግርማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ መስፍን ግርማ መካከል
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1fea9d5f-dd18-425f-91ef-36d74acbadc2/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f034e21-cb88-4b1a-9f73-320405c36deb/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04a33dbd-84da-43f2-ab0d-c8302a4f08a5/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33cc1f35-3bd5-450d-9d5c-647c2c577cec/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae9c81a6-787f-43d6-b582-7495aab7bb9c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/348add23-4d26-429c-958b-6f83727b93f5/open Lot Information
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Invites Interested Bidders To participate in a Closed Bid Exercise for the Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals REF. PRO32-3-PMU/26-5-1 The United