Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cfaba2b2-0a47-4696-9eb3-9f4f4d8d2579/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-NC-0039-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-0020 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ የተማሪዎች ካፍቴሪያ (ላውንጅ) አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf89697d-1790-4b1d-8545-77eba402800a/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Construction Materials” Procurement Reference
Ethiopian Customs Commission Invites Eligible Bidders for Procurement of Construction Materials
Addis Zemen (Jul 07, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት አቶ አድማሱ በላይ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ማዕረግ ወርቁ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር በኮ/መ/ቁ
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት እና ይዞታ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 07, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የባሌ ትራንስፖርት፣ ከብት፣ ንግድ እና ልማት አክስዮን ማህበር (በመጣራት ላይ ያለ) ህዳር 02 ቀን 1957 ዓ.ም. የተቋቋመ ቢሆንም ማህበሩ ከ1966 ዓ.ም.
የባሌ ትራንስፖርት፣ ከብት፣ ንግድ እና ልማት አክስዮን ማህበር 61 ሰው የሚጭን ፊያት N3 ዘመኑ ያለፈበት ለረጅም ዓመታት የቆመ ለመለዋወጫ አገልግሎት የሚውል አውቶቡስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የካፋ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በዞን ማዕከል ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ እቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ/ግ/ጨ/ ቁጥር 02/2019 የካፋ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በዞን ማዕከል ለሚገኙ ሴክተር
የሀላባ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለሀላባ ዞን ትምህርት መምሪያ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤቶች 1-8ኛ ክፍል የተማሪዎች መጽሀፍት የህትመት ግዥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሳተም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀላባ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለሀላባ ዞን ትምህርት መምሪያ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል
Ministry Of Defense Special Operations Command Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0fb7214d-d265-4800-92f2-2887cf0b2a30/open Invitation to
Plan International Ethiopia is Seeking for Competent and Reliable Service Provider for Light Vehicle and Freight/Truck Transport Services In Gambela regions All Plan International Operation Sites.
2merkato.com (Aug 01, 2026) PLAN INTERNATIONAL ETHIOPIA CALL FOR LIGHT VEHICLE and TRUCK RENTAL SERVICE PROVIDERS Bid No.: PIE/GPA/02/2026 Plan
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Photo Display Transparent Acrylic
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6709b231-cb09-4e5b-8882-0b01983a1d03/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል KUN 25 -PRMDHV የመኪና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f772a5e-fdbb-4b88-82b1-ca7fc8f09b75/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Tyre 215/45R17
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b47c6c54-a034-45a0-872d-db4f7684f264/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b63a8a13-a3ed-41fa-9679-f6e463eaf285/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital Would Like to Procure Different Items
Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/515b7847-61a4-4851-b335-320248cbcd4e/open ”