Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9e1b49bc-7d71-4556-b1f3-a126b9b0c9ce/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1408-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የሊፍት መንሸራቻ ጫማ
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሊፍት መንሸራቻ ጫማ ግዥ(car Sliding Guide Shoes) Re-bid
Addis Zemen (Jul 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር MSF/LP/09/2026 የመተሐራ ስኳር ፋብሪካ ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ለፋብሪካችን የተለያዩ ክፍሎች እና የእርሻ ማሽነሪዎች ተሸከርካሪዎች ጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ መለዋወጫዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት
የመተሐራ ስኳር ፋብሪካ ለፋብሪካው የተለያዩ ክፍሎች እና የእርሻ ማሽነሪዎች ተሸከርካሪዎች ጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ መለዋወጫዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/614dd929-1e78-4c59-aae1-5bdaad2359e7/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1199-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የፕሮቶኮል አልባሳት ግዥ
Bahir Dar University: የፕሮቶኮል አልባሳት ግዥ (BiT) (በድጋሚ የወጣ)
Bekur (Jun 29, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዊ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳድር ዞን የእንጅባራ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የሲቲስካን ክፍል የሪኖቬሽን ስራ ደረጃ 6 እና በላይ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ
በአዊ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳድር ዞን የእንጅባራ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የሲቲስካን ክፍል የሪኖቬሽን ስራ ደረጃ 6 እና በላይ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Butajira Town Water Supply & Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Two Type I Public Toilets in Butajira Town, Located in the East Gurage Zone of the Central Ethiopian Region.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice (Re-Bid) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Sanitation Facilities
Natanim Charitable Organization (NCO) and Fikir Ethiopia National Association of Intellectual Disabilities (FENAID) Are Seeking an Independent Audit Firm to Conduct a Comprehensive Program Audit for the 2026 Period.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) Natanim Charitable Organization (NCO)Bid Announcement: Call for Program Audit Reference No: NCO/0188/26 About Natanim Charitable
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ የተለያዩ የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች እና የተለያዩ ፅዳት ዕቃዎችን አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁፕር፡- አግጨ/009/ኦኩስፋ-2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2
በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ጉራጌ ዞን የገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በመደበኛ በጀት በወረዳው ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን እስቴሽነሪና የጽዳት እቃ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማ እና የግንባታ እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ሀገር አቀፍ ግልፅ ጨረታማስታወቂያ መለያቁጥር GGWW/0001/2019 በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ከልል ጉራጌ ዞን የገደባኖ
The Amhara Road, Transport and Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), with Financing from the World Bank, Invites Sealed Re-bids for the Construction of DC2 Gravel New Road Works Under the Rural Connectivity for Food Security Project (RCFSP).
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID The Amhara National Regional State, represented by the Amhara Road, Transport and
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be364586-6c23-42e2-af57-5573193d34b3/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/311cf8d1-6235-4a85-a689-cfb3b27e7e7e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2b416e19-cee8-46eb-8826-1e8a6e86b27e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b593843-aad8-4dd2-b08f-53d4c7dc95f2/open Lot Information