Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jul 09, 2026)  በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን  የአዋሽ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ 08/11/2018 ዓ.ም እና 11/11/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ጫማዎች፣ አልባሳት፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ የመኪና መለዋጫ፣ ኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ መኪናዎች፣ የሞባይል ቀፎና አክሰሰሪ፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ ጥቅል ብረት፣ ቆርቆሮ እና ሌሎች ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 09, 2026) አንደኛ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ከአቶ ብሩህ ተስፋ ጥሩነህ ባልተከፈለ ዕዳ ምክንያት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 103/1990 እና 807/2005 መሰረት የተረከባቸውንና ከዚህ በታች

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ለቡና መቁላት፣ መፍጨትና ማሸግ ስራ የሚያገለግሉና ጣሊያን ስሪት የሆኑ ማሽነሪዎችና መሳሪያዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) RE-ADVERT FOR THE SALE OF USED TIRES AND BATTERIES Tender No. 007-006/2026 Cordaid Ethiopia hereby invites interested and eligible bidders to submit sealed bids for the

Cordaid Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Purchase of Used Tires (76 Pieces) and Used Batteries (10 Pieces) on an ‘as-is, Where-is’ Basis.

Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችና ባትሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 007-008/2026 ኮርዳይድ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችንና ባትሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለመግዛት ፍላጎት ያላቸውና ብቁ ተጫራቾች በታሸገ ፖስታ

ኮርዳይድ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችንና ባትሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለመግዛት ፍላጎት ያላቸውና ብቁ ተጫራቾች በታሸገ ፖስታ የዋጋ ማቅረቢያቸውን እንዲያቀርቡ ይጋብዛል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of Inline Chlorinators for Various Projects Across Ethiopia.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVE/SCM/00171/26 Invitation to Open Bid for Provision of Inline Chlorinator Supply & Installation

Ayat Share Company is Inviting Qualified Grade Two and Above Architectural Firms to Participate in an Open Design Competition for the Renovation and Expansion of the Ras Hotel.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation Brief for Architectural Design Competition 4B+G+57 Hotel and Multi-Purpose Building Complex 1. Background Ayat Share

ORDA Ethiopia is Inviting Open Bids for the Transportation and Unloading of 28,627.861 MT of Food Commodities (including Cereals, Sorghum, Nutrition, YSP, and Vegetable Oil) from Kombolcha Primary Distribution Points to Various Food Distribution Points (FDP).

Development Bank of Ethiopia: Extension of Bid Submission, Closing & Opening Date.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) DEVELOPMENT BANK OF ETHIOPIA EXTENSION OF BID SUBMISSION, CLOSING & OPENING DATE Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/01/2026/27

SNV Netherlands Development Organization is Inviting Bids for the Installation of Green Houses in Amani Kebele, Gimbo Woreda, Keffa Zone, Southwest Ethiopia Region.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) ADVERTISEMENT INVITATION FOR BIDS FOR PROCUREMENT OF INSTALLATION OF GREEN HOUSE AT SOUTHWEST ETHIOPIA REGION, KEFFA

Mercy Corps is Seeking Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of a Toyota Rav4 Hybrid Electric Vehicle, 2.5L (Tender Number: ET01/PR170241/2026).

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Second time Readvertisement -Tender Notice Mercy Corps is a non-religious, non-profit, and non-governmental international humanitarian organization.

Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1838a611-8fed-4526-8d47-acfdf9a324bd/open Lot Information

Dugda Children’s & Family Charitable Organization, in Partnership with ChildFund and ISHDO, Invites Bids for the Supply of Scholastic Materials for 2,926 Vulnerable Children.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation of Bid Dugda Children’s & Family Charitable Organization is a partner of ChildFund  and ISHDO

Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Production of Television, Radio, and Social Media Shorts Commercials.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) amhara bank s.c. invitation to local competitive bid (LCB) tender ref. no:ABa/PFMD/LCB/022/2026 (1) The Amhara Bank