Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid (Re-bid) Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the purchase of the following goods

The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia is Inviting National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Laundry Equipment, Specifically One High-speed Washing Machine, One Dryer, and One Heavy-duty Iron Table.

Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ፤ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፉ በኩል ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣነት የያዘዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 12, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BIDS of WASH-KULUB-DIREDAWA/HARAR OVERLAY ROAD PROJECT; CONTRACT 4: DUSE-DENGEGO-HARAR & DENGEGO-DIRE DAWA (KM 225+000 – 290+864 &0+000-19+541) (RE-BID) YONAB Construction has

YONAB Construction Invites Eligible Bidders to Provide Overall Surveying Services for the Awash-Kulubi-Dire Dawa/Harar Overlay Road Project, Specifically Contract 4: Duse-Dengego-Harar & Dengego-Dire Dawa.

Addis Zemen (Jul 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሪት እየሩሳሌም ንጉሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ከበቡሽ መለሰ (10 ሰዎች) መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ሁንዴ ኦሮሞ ግራስሩትስ ዴቬሎፕመንት ኢኒሼቲቭ ሆለታ ቅርንጫፍ ግቢ የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈለጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ ለመሸጥ የወጣ ማስታወቂያ ሁንዴ ኦሮሞ ግራስሩትስ ዴቬሎፕመንት ኢኒሼቲቭ ሆለታ ቅርንጫፍ ግቢ የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ

የኦሮሚያ ምርጥ ዘር ኢንተርፕራይዝ በስሩ የሚያስተዳድራቸው እርሻዎች በተለያዩ የምርት ዘመን ያመረተውን ምርት፣ ብጣሪዎች (የተለያየ ደረጃ ያላቸውን) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ም-01/2018 የኦሮሚያ ምርጥ ዘር ኢንተርፕራይዝ በስሩ የሚያስተዳድራቸው እርሻዎች በተለያዩ የምርት ዘመን

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ ለኢንዱስትሪ እና ለኢንዱስትሪ መጋዘን በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 45/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው

Harari P/R/State Transport and Road Development Bureau Now Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors of Covers the Construction of Pedestrian Walkways from Duke Ber to Chelenko Square (600m), and Covers Asphalt Overlay and Road Junction Works from the Supreme Court to Yeshimebet School (900m).

የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ቋሚና አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎችን፣ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎችን፣ የጽዳት እቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችን እና ጎማ እና ባትሪ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Save the Children International (SCI) Invites Qualified and Experienced Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids to Participate on the Water Trucking Operation Planned to Be Affected to Fulfil the Demands of Returnee Communities of Four Kebele at Selected Locations Found in Sawena, & Rayitu Woredas of East Bale Zone

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በብድር መያዣ የያዛቸውን መኖሪያ ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ሙሉ በሙሉ በጥሬ ገንዘብ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታየጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AP-01/2025/26) የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በብድር መያዣ የያዛቸውን

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/302ac8af-2112-4565-a2ef-6d54c5d82162/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e16ec24-aa56-4acf-90ff-9f47b61d392b/open Lot Information