Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jul 09, 2026)  በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን  የአዋሽ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ 08/11/2018 ዓ.ም እና 11/11/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ጫማዎች፣ አልባሳት፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ የመኪና መለዋጫ፣ ኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ መኪናዎች፣ የሞባይል ቀፎና አክሰሰሪ፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ ጥቅል ብረት፣ ቆርቆሮ እና ሌሎች ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 09, 2026) አንደኛ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ከአቶ ብሩህ ተስፋ ጥሩነህ ባልተከፈለ ዕዳ ምክንያት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 103/1990 እና 807/2005 መሰረት የተረከባቸውንና ከዚህ በታች

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ለቡና መቁላት፣ መፍጨትና ማሸግ ስራ የሚያገለግሉና ጣሊያን ስሪት የሆኑ ማሽነሪዎችና መሳሪያዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) RE-ADVERT FOR THE SALE OF USED TIRES AND BATTERIES Tender No. 007-006/2026 Cordaid Ethiopia hereby invites interested and eligible bidders to submit sealed bids for the

Cordaid Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Purchase of Used Tires (76 Pieces) and Used Batteries (10 Pieces) on an ‘as-is, Where-is’ Basis.

Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችና ባትሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 007-008/2026 ኮርዳይድ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችንና ባትሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለመግዛት ፍላጎት ያላቸውና ብቁ ተጫራቾች በታሸገ ፖስታ

ኮርዳይድ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችንና ባትሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለመግዛት ፍላጎት ያላቸውና ብቁ ተጫራቾች በታሸገ ፖስታ የዋጋ ማቅረቢያቸውን እንዲያቀርቡ ይጋብዛል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cf84be91-a09f-4a36-9177-ee1d8b969047/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7a8d3725-a334-4ab3-a81e-6be7020094e3/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials(የውሃ ማጠራቀሚያ 10,000 ሊትር የውሃ ማጠራቀሚያ ሮቶ/ታንከር)

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/78b46ae2-0c00-4228-b9a7-05df9b5ea7e5/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/36d413c4-01f6-483b-9876-0e7ada927591/open Lot Information

Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad5f991f-06b5-42e7-af99-b8866eefeb0e/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Building Construction

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a29d0bbe-2551-470d-b129-533a292db35c/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bad9683-f37c-4259-8838-4dd8f3cca1c8/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items/ክሎሪን የመዋኛ ገንዳ ውሃ ማከሚያ የሚሆን

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7aaeb81-a6c1-4694-8b17-ea2771b56149/open Lot Information

የኢንዱስትሪ ሚኒስቴር የመኪና ኪራይ ቢሾፍቱ ደርሶ መልስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67e3f6c3-4a26-4b28-9be1-fcd2afea712f/open Lot Information