Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/043/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 04, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አለሚቱ ከበደ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ዘነበ ብርሃኑ ግዛው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.46929 በ03/11/2007ዓ.ም እና የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት
የቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 03, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ብግጨ 04/2018 የደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ካምፓስ ባዘጋጃቸው የካፌና ሬስቶራንት የአገልግሎት መስጫ ህንጻ 843 ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት እንዲሰጡ በኪራይ ህንጻ ለማከራየት በካፌና
የደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ካምፓስ ባዘጋጃቸው የካፌና ሬስቶራንት የአገልግሎት መስጫ ህንጻ 843 ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት እንዲሰጡ በኪራይ ህንጻ ለማከራየት በካፌና ሬስቶራንት ዘርፍ የንግድ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን በማወዳደር ለሶስት አመት ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 03, 2026) የጨረታሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 001 ፣002፣003፣004/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Dire Dawa University Procurement of Lot 43 Procurement of የሻይ ቡና ግዢ .
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/31dc988e-1f97-49f5-8283-0ea3b4374fdf/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of Vehicle Tires for Customs Commission Moyale Customs Branch Office/የተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ ግዥ
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/09af15d2-0de0-47f9-afed-d9b8e9f56938/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of LOT 0013 የቢሮ አላቂ እና ተያያዥ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ለኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ሞያሌ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት / Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Related Items for F.D.R.E Customs Commission Moyale Customs Branch Office/NCB/PUR0013/2018/2026
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c2298676-9c5f-4a4a-bde4-1a4ae2b7cdae/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital Purchase of Dental Teeth Machine
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21915522-0fa8-4da0-a349-06b20e15c932/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs Purchasing of Proceeding Printing
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/48b48137-33bc-4ab9-b476-d167ccbf36b6/open Lot Information
Roha Health Foundation Invites Proposals for a Financial Audit of the Fiscal Year 2025.
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) REQUEST FOR A PROPOSALFOR THE FINANCIAL AUDIT OF ROHA HEALTH FOUNDATION 1. BACKGROUND Roha Health Foundation
BID CLOSING & OPENING DATE EXTENSION
ethiotelecom (Mar 05, 2026) To: All bidders The procurement of Wheel loaders with log Grapple and Bucket Attachment
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of Pumps and Solar Systems, Including Rehabilitation of Non-functional Water Points in Harshin, Fafan Zone, Somali Region.
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDBid Reference No.: ERCS/WRKS/GDS/007/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids
አበናደም ንግድ አክሲዮን ማሕበር ከ2018 የበጀት ዓመት ጀምሮ ያሉ የገቢና ወጪ ሂሳቦቹን እስከ 2020 በጀት ዓመት የገቢና ወጪ ሂሳቦቹን በዉጪ ኦዲተር ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) የኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አበናደም ንግድ አክሲዮን ማሕበር ከ2018 የበጀት ዓመት ጀምሮ ያሉ የገቢና ወጪ ሂሳቦቹን እስከ