Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2018 በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 7 የሠኔ ዘጠኝ የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጋቸውን ሎት 1 የደንብ

በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 7 የሠኔ ዘጠኝ የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-05/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች ፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ ልዩ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች)፣ ኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጐማዎች፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይከሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/43daa6c0-1a7f-41dd-b8d1-861b485d780d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies” Procurement Reference No: ACSH-NCB-G-0003-2019-BID-OpenProcurement

Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b9ebc46c-f5cc-4ec2-b993-5902e19b53a9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0128-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

NRC Ethiopia is Seeking a Supplier for the Procurement and Delivery of Construction/building Materials to the Aftit Refugee Site Located in Gendewha Woreda, West Gondar.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) NATIONAL INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia seeks a supplier to procure Construction materials for delivery to

ZOA from Relief to Recovery Invites Qualified and AABE-licensed Audit Firms to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for External Audit Services for the EU-funded ‘Integrated Basic Services and Livelihoods for Refugees and Host Communities in Gambella Regional State Project’.

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩትን የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ንብረቶችን እና የፅህፈት መሣሪያዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቡባ/ፋማዳ/ሽጨ/010/26 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩትን የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ንብረቶችን ፤ የፅህፈት መሣሪያዎችን

Ministry of Education፡ Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1b284c3-76cb-483a-bda8-aa6fda92cb2b/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Cleaning Plastic(የጨቅላ ህፃናት መጠቅለያ)

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9556f4b1-d955-49dd-8900-2087c1fa4f84/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0550cdcc-de41-46b5-9ce9-af726e8f4b05/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62007e1f-3251-4bd5-ae4d-e111e6f103cc/open Lot Information

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.

Fortune (Jul 26, 2026), Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-02-2026/27. 1.

Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Suppliers to Participate in a National Competitive Bidding for the Purchase of a 360 Marketing Campaign on Self Onboarding.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Purchase of 360 Marketing Campaign on Self On boarding Cooperative