Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0052/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following procurements:

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors for Construction of Different Projects

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026), Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Call For National Competitive Bid (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of listed items as

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ በብድር የሰጠ ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለብድሩ

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጫረታ ማስታወቂያ እሸት ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. 9 ( ዘጠኝ) ሞተርሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በዚህ መሠረት፡- በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ የሚፈልግ ማንኛውም ግለሰብ ወይም ድርጅት፡- 1.

እሸት ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. 9 ( ዘጠኝ) ሞተርሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በደቡብ ኢት/ያ ከልል የወላይታ ሶዶ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት መምሪያ ለተለያዩ ፕሮግራሞች የሚሆን ነጭ ሼራ ድንኳን ከነስቴጅ እና ፕላስቲክ ወንበሮች ኪራይ፣ የመድረክ መሪ ከነሙሉ ሳውንድ ስይስተም እና የእንስሳት ዲቃላ ቁሳቁሶች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

የጅማ ግብርና ምህንድስና ምርምር ማዕከል ለ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዘመን የሚዉል የፅዳት እቃ፣ የጽሕፈት መሣሪያ፣ የወርክሾፕ አላቂ፣ ብረታብረትና ሌሎች የምርምር ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

በኢሉባቦር ዞን አልጌ ሣቺ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የመኪና እና የሞተር ጎማና የተለያዩ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች፣ የፈርኒቸር ዕቃዎች፣ የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ እና የስፖርት ልብስ፣ የተለያዩ ጀነሬተሮች እና ሞተር ሳይክል፣ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች እና የምግብ አቅርቦት በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከ የቀራንዮ መ/ዓለም አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 002/2019 በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከ የቀራንዮ መ/ዓለም አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት

በጂማ ዞን የስግሞ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጂማ ዞን የስግሞ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት አመት የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ፈርኒቸሮች፣ኤሌክትሮኒክስ

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c542776-120d-45fb-a868-b22d461a1360/open

Dilla University: Procurement of Machinery

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/149bd8f4-917f-4c4a-9012-4877a3b38c7b/open

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/345ec16e-3e14-49dc-8f51-36544a8c40bb/open

Federal First Instance Court: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/50095806-6862-43e4-8dd9-c60868070e70/open