Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2018 በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 7 የሠኔ ዘጠኝ የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጋቸውን ሎት 1 የደንብ

በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 7 የሠኔ ዘጠኝ የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-05/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች ፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ ልዩ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች)፣ ኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጐማዎች፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይከሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/43daa6c0-1a7f-41dd-b8d1-861b485d780d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies” Procurement Reference No: ACSH-NCB-G-0003-2019-BID-OpenProcurement

Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b9ebc46c-f5cc-4ec2-b993-5902e19b53a9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0128-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Oromiyaa Biroodkaastingi Neetworkii Bittaa Meeshaa Dhaabbiifi Ispeerpaartii Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada.

Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Oromiyaa Biroodkaastingi Neetworkii:-Bittaa Meeshaa Dhaabbiifi Ispeerpaartii caalbaasii Ifaan dorgomsiisee bituu barbaada. Kanaafuu, dhaabbileen

Ministry of Health: Procurement of Renovation of Psychiatric (SUD) Treatment Clinic

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b3121482-c3b9-4a81-b102-128819bf22ff/open

The Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of 400 Tablets Under the Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project (UPSNJP).

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) Invitation to Bid (ITB)Ministry of Urban and InfrastructureUrban Food Security and Safety Net OfficeUrban Productive

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት ሲዶና ደረጀ እና በፍ ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ተስፋዓለም ብርሀኑ መካከል ስላለው

The Siltie Zone Water Mine & Energy Department Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the Bilalo Small Works Contract – Civil Work and Pipes & Fitting Supply and Installation Project in Misrak Azernet Woreda, Central Ethiopia Region.

M/M/Ol/G/W/Lixaa Mana Daldalaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 12, 2026) Caalbaasii Raawwii himataan Tamasgeen Hambisaa fi R/himatamaan Tasfayee Gurmeessaa gidduu falmii rawwii siviilii jiruuf mana

Ethiopia Institution of Agricultural Research Invites Bids for the Construction of a Sheep Barn Shed at Debre Birhan Agricultural Research Center in Amhara National Regional State.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDS (IFB)SINGLE STAGE ONE ENVELOPE COUNTRY: THE FEDERAL DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF ETHIOPIA Name

የዕለት ደራሽ የዕርዳታ ትራንስፖርት ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ዋና የፕላስቲክ ሸራ፣ የተለያዩ ጎማዎች እና ባትሪዎች እንዲሁም የመኪና የድጋፍ እቃዎች ግዢ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

ባህር ዳር ዩንቨርሲቲ ግማሽ ሊትር ውሃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a63a370-5fbe-4013-b365-f026a7fa11a9/open Lot Information