Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2018 በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 7 የሠኔ ዘጠኝ የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጋቸውን ሎት 1 የደንብ
በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 7 የሠኔ ዘጠኝ የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-05/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች ፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ ልዩ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች)፣ ኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጐማዎች፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይከሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/43daa6c0-1a7f-41dd-b8d1-861b485d780d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies” Procurement Reference No: ACSH-NCB-G-0003-2019-BID-OpenProcurement
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b9ebc46c-f5cc-4ec2-b993-5902e19b53a9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0128-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of UV-Cabinet
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d44e2591-3132-4775-803a-1e98b59c245a/open Lot Information
የውጭ ጉዳይ ሚኒስቴር Magic Gel/የበረሮ ማጥፊያ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/db10b5ea-1d5b-4c35-a995-b69eac7a5699/open Lot Information
Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of Mesh Sticker
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f825e95-a9e5-479c-96a6-fdb70582f8d4/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f6ce57da-4885-4b0c-b019-164156f3e74b/open Lot Information
The Ethiopian Nuclear Energy Commission (ENEC) Announces an Extension of the Submission Deadline for the Request for Expression of Interest (REOI) For: “Consulting Services to Support National Nuclear Programme Infrastructure Development and Nuclear Power Plant Project Management in Ethiopia.”
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Notice of Deadline Extension for Request for Expression of Interest (REOI) The Ethiopian Nuclear Energy Commission
Salesian of Don Bosco Ethiopia With Financial Assistance from ADA (Austrian Development Agency) Via Jugend Eine Welt is Pleased to Invite Qualified Suppliers for the Supply of Items For bread Bakery and Supply of Bread for School Meal in Mekelle Adwa and Shire In Three Lots.
2merkato.com (Mar 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY OF CONSUMABLES FOR BREAD BAKERY AND SUPPLY OF BREAD AND
Asela Sagure Water Supply & Sewerage Enterprise Invites Qualified Bidders for the Construction of a G+5 Office Building in Asella City.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Subject of Procurement: – G+5 Office Building 1. Asela Sagure Water
JSI Research & Training Institute Invites Qualified Insurance Companies to Provide a Full Employee Insurance Package.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) CALL FOR INSURANCE SERVICE JSI Research & Training Institute, Inc is an international public health management
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ መነሻ ዋጋ ማስተካከያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ መነሻ ዋጋ ማስተካከያ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት ለኤክሶደስ ኬሚካል አስመጪ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር