Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026)  የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 46/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎየቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ  

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/052/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0032/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል።

ዳሽን ባንክ የቦታ ስፋት 41.96 ካሜ የሆነ ኮንዶሚኒየም መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae3397af-f771-4487-ba7e-8dc9480f9fb2/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f4469bf-cafb-4548-a879-165dbf51b0c9/open Lot Information

Dilla University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/96c00010-6d86-4c37-a364-98c0ed770553/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/beeee6e0-1292-475b-ac8a-7589ed78fbec/open Lot Information

Dilla University፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2122a065-1c7d-4e60-a907-70af51d76066/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Gardening Services

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a58e2df-3dab-497c-ae44-908e40b53c1f/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Furniture

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a6d3bbcf-0c22-459a-96bb-76d581e4b0bb/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/658a2f9b-ab93-4355-bec8-b4354739c695/open Lot Information

The United Nations Children’s Fund (UNICEF) invites Bids for the Purchase of Lunch Boxes and Water Bottles.

The Reporter (Aug 29, 2026) INVITATION TO BID LITB-2026-9205739 Advertisement Open for LOCAL Procurement Topic- UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request