Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR RE-BID3rd RE-GIW-01-2026/2027, 3rd RE-GIW-02-2026/2027, RE-GIW-05-2026/2027 and RE-GIW-06-2026/2027 Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) is a manufacturer of Geomembrane (Plastic

Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Amendment ሐምሌ 22 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ የነበረው የዶር መኖ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የብዛት ለውጥ በማድረጋችን ምክንያት የጨረታ ማስገቢያ ጊዜውን እና የCPO መጠን ለውጥ የተደረገ

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute Would Like to Announce a Bid Modification.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid (IFB)-Consultancy Procurement Reference Number: EHRC/RFP/NCB/07/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a national human rights institution established by Ethiopian Parliament as per

The Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Mapping and Assessment of Victim Support and Referral Mechanisms to Inform the Implementation of Transitional Justice in Ethiopia.

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13b14a5d-dfb2-46b9-a303-7f0287f8afad/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0058-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

1 2 3 450

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Safaricom Telecommunications Ethiopia PLC Invites Expressions of Interest (EOI) for the Provision of 24/7 General Building Maintenance, End-to-end Relocation Logistics Services (full-service Movers), Waste Management, and Pest Control Related Services.

Injibara University Would Like to Procure Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/51262f37-4134-4381-a607-afc7c10ba5f4/open ”

Artificial Intelligence Institute: Lot 45 Procurement of 12U Rack

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d38650e-eabc-4f0b-8df9-7f79351e14da/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute: Lot 46 Procurement of 42U RUCK

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a2517d9c-d61c-4bec-8a35-3de67cdd0047/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Printing Products 6

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d2ab6aa-4333-4504-9010-1fbbbf43783e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41d12f66-f728-4c00-9768-e9b6da05c12d/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense Would Like to Procure Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ba37126d-161d-466c-a289-f42178e70c18/open ”

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jul 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ccfd9e4e-178c-4287-be09-fb3a82c468eb/open Invitation to

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials(የ10,000 ሊትር የውሃ ማጠራቀሚያ (ሮቶ/ታንከር)

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f93614d2-f42b-4ffa-92af-618bd8ab1dbf/open Lot Information