Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6bf2fdf9-abd1-42aa-8986-df6fead36809/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission :የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ

Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Development Expertise Center Re-Bid for Procurement of Motorcycle Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil Society Organization (CSO) that aspires to see all children and

Development Expertise Center (DEC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Which is Implemented in the Oromia Region, Specifically in the Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones.

Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

1 2 3 453

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements Rear Combination Light Harness

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f36bbb4-4c8e-4eaa-a556-4509263ea78e/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e9e855a-22a4-4924-ab67-e0ba49afbc6e/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of የምግብና ማቴረያል PRIBET 2

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1103a458-7896-4fe1-a3bf-505b2e64bdf5/open Lot Information

University of Gondar: የጀነሬተር ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ/2/Requisition of Maintenance of Generator/2

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ccd5cf7-9791-4245-ac8f-423147783336/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements of Web for Camera

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9b9a820-034e-4ac1-a2ad-e7c10ed45fea/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73e51686-fb83-4a38-b840-3ca6d502afad/open Lot Information

Ministry of Women and Social Affairs: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ced3a8e-c080-48c4-98ee-71cb6a2fd46b/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of 4 ኢ.ት 19700 BATTERY BOLDEN or Related 12 V 75 AM Original,

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/deccfcb2-4752-4777-8daa-14087c69025a/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Tyre Cpva

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7567f967-d9a9-4403-be8b-2fad2b06dfdb/open Lot Information