Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተገለፁት ግለሰቦች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በገቡት ውል መሠረት መክፈል ባለመቻላቸው ባንኩ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ የመያዣ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6bf2fdf9-abd1-42aa-8986-df6fead36809/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission :የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Development Expertise Center Re-Bid for Procurement of Motorcycle Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil Society Organization (CSO) that aspires to see all children and
Development Expertise Center (DEC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Which is Implemented in the Oromia Region, Specifically in the Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Printing Service /የህትመት አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/412205ef-71e8-46d8-adeb-7e0188639477/open
Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA) Seeks Trainers to Provide Skills Development Training on Off-farm and On-farm Activities Focused on Technology-based Systems for Youth Livelihood Support Programs in Segen, Karat, and Dasenech Woredas of the South Ethiopia Region.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) CALL TO PURCHASE A CONSULTANCY SERVICE Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA) is a national NGO
Abay Insurance S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply of Agenda, Diary, and Table Calendar for the 2026/27 Budget Year.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to BID Bid announcement Date: 08/03/2026 Bid No. 004/2026 Abay Insurance S.C. was established in
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተቀቀለ የእንጨት ምሶሶ 8 እና 9 ሜትር (Impregnated Wooden Pole 8 & 9 Mts) ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫረቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ethiotelecom (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተቀቀለ የእንጨት ምሶሶ 8 እና 9 ሜትር (Impregnated wooden pole 8 &
ደቦ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. አውቶሞቢል ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ደቦ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን
Ethio Telecom Invites Bids for the Procurement of Impregnated Wooden Pole 8 & 9 Mts Under RFQ No 4281609.
ethiotelecom (Mar 09, 2026) Floating Date: As of March 13, 2026RFQ. NO 4281609 1. 1. Ethio telecom intends
Imagine 1day International Organization Invites Sealed Bids for Digital Content Creation of Grade 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Materials Under the LiTE Project.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) NVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-011/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,
Imagine 1 Day International Organization Invites Bids for the Rehabilitation of Learning Classrooms and WASH Facilities in Kerselie, Baso, Musie-Niselam, and Dinka Primary Schools in the Southern Zone of Tigray Region.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for BidBid No.Tig/i1d/Finland/UNICEF/001/2026 Imagine 1 Day is a non-religious, non-profit making International NGO founded in
ሕዳሴ ቴሌኮም አክሲዮን ማህበር Feasibility Study and Business Plan Preparation Consultancy Services to Establish a Public Electric Vehicles Charging Station ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ግልጽ የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ Feasibility Study and business plan Preparation consultancy services To Establish a Public