Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተገለፁት ግለሰቦች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በገቡት ውል መሠረት መክፈል ባለመቻላቸው ባንኩ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ የመያዣ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6bf2fdf9-abd1-42aa-8986-df6fead36809/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission :የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Development Expertise Center Re-Bid for Procurement of Motorcycle Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil Society Organization (CSO) that aspires to see all children and
Development Expertise Center (DEC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Which is Implemented in the Oromia Region, Specifically in the Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/119feca6-8024-49ae-a822-7ff0e222d505/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: ኮለኛ750ml ጥራቱን እና ደረጃዉን የጠበቀ ለVIP አገልግሎ የሚዉል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/64f9d8ee-60c0-4e89-9aa0-15560c355584/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW REQUSTION FOR TABLE/FOR SECRETARY IMPORT STANDARD/
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dceaeadd-de82-4882-bf99-b8771370cafe/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: New Requisition For File Cabinet
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6bb753d6-b03a-4e8c-b198-b9f875b12c4e/open Lot Information
Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/27c1d664-f83d-4b54-9a7b-109ff77e6cf7/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of Car Rent Water Boti
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4e8b415-2e8f-4544-b19b-979740332b89/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24208a16-49c3-45d4-a3f5-b24074911d66/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3af1607-ad85-42e6-98f7-09d8dbdea941/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Cleaning Supplies
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d7e35edb-f28f-4528-a711-c0426e05bfd6/open Lot Information