Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR RE-BID3rd RE-GIW-01-2026/2027, 3rd RE-GIW-02-2026/2027, RE-GIW-05-2026/2027 and RE-GIW-06-2026/2027 Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) is a manufacturer of Geomembrane (Plastic

Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Amendment ሐምሌ 22 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ የነበረው የዶር መኖ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የብዛት ለውጥ በማድረጋችን ምክንያት የጨረታ ማስገቢያ ጊዜውን እና የCPO መጠን ለውጥ የተደረገ

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute Would Like to Announce a Bid Modification.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid (IFB)-Consultancy Procurement Reference Number: EHRC/RFP/NCB/07/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a national human rights institution established by Ethiopian Parliament as per

The Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Mapping and Assessment of Victim Support and Referral Mechanisms to Inform the Implementation of Transitional Justice in Ethiopia.

Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13b14a5d-dfb2-46b9-a303-7f0287f8afad/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0058-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

1 2 3 450

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationary Materials/የተማሪዎች ቦርሳ ጥራቱን የጠበቀ 1ኛ ደረጃ

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d162b2bd-373b-4ada-87ea-c4ee0f6c0ac5/open Lot Information

Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/825fcf80-bb44-4a2f-a164-87ef159a7d45/open Lot Information

ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የሞሪንጋ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) ለሞሪንጋ / ሽፈራው / አለኮ (Moringa stenopetala) ዘር ግዢ የወጣ ጨረታ ዋን ኤከር ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ከፍተኛ ጥራት ያለው የሞሪንጋ ዘር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ይህንን ዘር

የመቂ ከተማ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የአዳራሽ ወንበር በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመቂ ከተማ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የአዳራሽ ወንበር በግልፅ ጨረታ

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise (ESLSE) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Various Stationery and Sanitary Materials.

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02693 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተሽከርካሪዎች መለዋወጫ እና ተያያዥ ዕቃዎች አቅርቦት ግዥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 09/2019 የተሽከርካሪዎች መለዋወጫ እና ተያያዥ ዕቃዎች አቅርቦት ግዥ

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የኤሌክትሮ ሜካኒካል እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሳሪያዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 08/2019 1. የኤሌክትሮ ሜካኒካል እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሳሪያዎች

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የምስራቅ ባሌ ዞን ጊንር ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተዘጋጀ የተለያየ ዕቃዎችን ግልፅ ጨረታ በማውጣት አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡001/2019 በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የምስራቅ ባሌ ዞን ጊንር ወረዳ ገንዘብ

የጉራጌ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በእዣ ወረዳ በዳርቻና አጓጅተረህ ቀበሌ ውስጥ የሚገኝ የአቡሴ የባህር ዛፍ ደን ሽያጭ በግልፅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉራጌ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በእዣ ወረዳ በዳርቻና አጓጅተረህ ቀበሌ ውስጥ የሚገኝ