Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bff3bbb6-7686-4298-ae35-ccbf1729c036/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0020-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 77 ለ2ኛ

Prime Minister Office: ሎት 77 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ኘሪንተር Model Mfc-L5755DW/BROTHER/ ግዥ

Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የ1ኛ ዙር ግልጽ የጨረታ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር የኢትዮ–ጣሊያን ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ በ2019 ዓ.ም ከተመደበለት በጀት ላይ የሚከተሱትን፦ ሎት – 01 የአውቶሞቲቭ የሥልጠና

በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር የኢትዮ-ጣሊያን ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ የተለያዩ የሥልጠና ዕቃዎች ግዢ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ዕቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህ መሰረት፡- ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ

ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ፀረ-ተባይ ማጥፊያ እና መከላከያ አገልግሎት ግዥ፣ የታረደ የፈረንጅ ዶሮ አቅርቦት ግዥ እና የዓሣ አቅርቦት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያየግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0010 ፣ 0011 ፣ 0012 ፣ 0013፣ 0014/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

1 2 3 452

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ ፖሊስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ደብተር እና እስክሪቢቶ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9855f70-d7f2-4002-a8c7-1eb2c04f6361/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7685d042-2765-459d-a34a-7928b9162016/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7f391b1-2535-4929-a7b4-2cf19e72345c/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5466ce98-b07a-4839-9dd5-608c13ac362f/open Lot Information

Request for Quotation for the Procurement of Electric Bicycles (E-Bikes) for Hybrid Designs PLC / EDGE Program Implementation

2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) ENTREPRENEURSHIP IN THE DIGITAL AND GIG ECONOMY (EDGE) PROGRAM REQUEST FOR QUOTATION Procurement of Electric Bicycles (E-Bikes)

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4fd79692-5ced-4561-8df3-114147755176/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e0353f58-582e-45ce-ae85-8677f3f4f094/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/212f651f-fa45-44b9-9832-b6a53640f9b0/open Lot Information

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Stationery/Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3df480b-3125-48a1-b279-9cc9abef2a87/open Lot Information