Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር_01/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ_ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 12, 2026) የጨረታ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 41/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ አልባሳት ዕቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የመገናኛ መሳሪያዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ እና የንፅህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣ የቤት ውስጥ መገልገያ እና ማስዋቢያ ዕቃዎች፣ ነዳጅ፣ ምግብ ነክ ዕቃዎች፣ የጥራጥሬ እህሎች እንዲሁም ሎሎች ዕቃዎች መኪናን ጨምሮ በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
SNV Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Solar Water Pumps
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) AdvertisementInvitation for Expression of Interest (EOI) for Strategic Partnership in the Development of the SWP Business
Nib Insurance Company (S. Co.) Invites Sealed Bid from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Laptop Computers (from Manufacturer Authorized Dealers), Printer, Photo Copy Machine, LCD Projector, Color Printer, Scanner and Tablet
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid for the Supply of Laptop Computers (from Manufacturer Authorized Dealers), Printer, photo Copy
EthSwitch Share Company, Which is the Owner and Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites this Bid for Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different IT Related Item Supply & Support Renewal Services.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) PROCUREMENT OF: DIFFERENT IT RELATED ITEM SUPPLY & SUPPORT
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ተሸከርካሪ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን የብድር
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Would Like to Procure Solar Power System with All Accessories for Unleashing the Potential of Young Women (UP- WOMEN NCE) Project in Sidama Region
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (Re Advertise) For the supply of Solar Power System with all accessories for
The Leaders in Teaching (LITE) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Vehicle Rental Service Providers for the Provision of Vehicles Under a Long-term Rental Agreement
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) NVITATION TO BID Vehicle Rental Service for Long-Term Agreement BID# EDT/LITE/003/2026: The Leaders in Teaching (LITE)
ፀሐይ ኢንዱስትሪ አ.ማ ቃሊቲ ብረታ ብረት ፋብሪካ የድርጅቱን መዋቅር፣ የስራ ምዘና፣ የደሞዝ ስኬል እና አጠቃላይ የጥቅማ ጥቅም ማእቀፍ የሚያጠና ልምድ ያለው አማካሪ ድርጅት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የመዋቅር፣ የስራ ምዘና፣ የደሞዝ ስኬል፣ እና አጠቃላይ ጥቅማ ጥቅም አጥኚ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ፀሐይ ኢንዱስትሪ አ.ማ
Oromia Bank Would Like to Extension of Bid Closing & Opening Period
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Bid Extension The Procurement of Supply and Installation of Out-Door Digital Nameplate Bid Notice No. OT/01/2026-27
Imagine 1 Day International Organization is Looking for a Potential Supplier For: Digitization of Grades 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Contents Under Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LITE) Program
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Re-NVITATION FOR BID BID# I1D/OBP-036/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in