Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡– 003/3/2018 ገዳ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ከታች በሰንጠረዡ የተገለጸውን ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ

ገዳ ባንክ አ.ማ. የቦታ ስፋት በካ.ሜ 109.14 የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 01, 2026) ግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በቀን 01/11/2010 ዓ/ም እና 04/10/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት ወ/ሮ ሳራ ሞገስ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ካሳሁን ገ/ስላሴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 198914 በቀን 24/4/2017

የተሽከርካሪ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪኖች የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሪፍት ቫሊ ችልድረን ኤንድ ውመን ዲቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናዜሽን የድርጅቱን በዋናው መ/ቤት ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ የመስክ መኪኖቹን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡

ሪፍት ቫሊ ችልድረን ኤንድ ውመን ዲቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናዜሽን የድርጅቱን በዋናው መ/ቤት ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ የመስክ መኪኖቹን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Various Office Furniture, Including Lobby Chairs, Stools, Manager Chairs, Guest Chairs, Officer Chairs, Sorting Chairs, Meeting Tables, and Revolving Chairs.

VSF Germany is Seeking Consultancy Firms to Document Institutional Best Practices and Lessons Learned from the 3-year Drought Emergency Response Project (DER BOASS) Implemented in Afar, Borana (Oromia), Somali, and South Ethiopia Regions.

Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Mobile Apparatus; Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra: Internal Memory; 512 GB RAM, Dual SIM (Original) ግዥ

Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0816690e-4354-49ca-bfc3-cbc88f44bd53/open Lot Information

Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Electromechanical Contractors for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Commercial Kitchen Exhaust Ventilation System for the 4th Floor Kitchen of the Bank’s Head Office (Hiber Tower) in Addis Ababa.

Tsedey Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for Consultancy Services Including the Preparation of Detailed Design, Tender Documents, Cost Estimates, and Construction Supervision for Two Projects: Lot I (Sheriagenet Branch Building G+0) and Lot II (Robit Branch Building B+G+1).

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Expressions of Interest from Qualified Domestic Consulting Firms for Detailed Design and Construction Supervision of Several Road Projects.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 22, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(National Competitive Bidding) The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia represented by

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Eligible Legal Firms to Submit Sealed Bids for Legal Representation and Arbitration Services Regarding Disputes Arising from the Muketuri-Alemketema Road Upgrading Project (Contract 2 Kokebmesk-Alem Ketema).

የተለያዩ ቤቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 22, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት አቶ ናትናኤል አብርሃም እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሃና ሩሶም መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ

የቦታ ስፋት በፕሮፖርሽን 230ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 22, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ሀይማኖት ውብሸት እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ሶስና ውብሸት መካከል ስላለው