Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/043/2018             ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 04, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አለሚቱ ከበደ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ዘነበ ብርሃኑ ግዛው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.46929 በ03/11/2007ዓ.ም እና የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት

የቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 03, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ብግጨ 04/2018 የደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ካምፓስ ባዘጋጃቸው የካፌና ሬስቶራንት የአገልግሎት መስጫ ህንጻ 843 ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት እንዲሰጡ በኪራይ ህንጻ ለማከራየት በካፌና

የደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ካምፓስ ባዘጋጃቸው የካፌና ሬስቶራንት የአገልግሎት መስጫ ህንጻ 843 ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት እንዲሰጡ በኪራይ ህንጻ ለማከራየት በካፌና ሬስቶራንት ዘርፍ የንግድ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን በማወዳደር ለሶስት አመት ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 03, 2026)  የጨረታሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 001 ፣002፣003፣004/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) Invites Qualified Suppliers to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of 450 Female Sheep and Goats (225 Sheep and 225 Goats) to Enderta District, Tigray Region.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR COMPETITIVE BIDS Bid Number: GNE/PROC/Female-Sheep-and-Goats/004/2026 1. Background Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) with JPF 11 is

The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectorial Associations (AACCSA) Invites Bids for the Printing of the Addis Ababa Business Directory 2026/27.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid for Printing Addis Ababa Business Directory 2026/27 AACCSA established in 1947. is Ethiopia’s leading

Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Acquisition of an F5 Local Traffic Manager (LTM) Module License and Support Upgrade to F5 Premium Plus Support Subscription with Technical Training.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB/IT/10/2025/26 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically

ዲኬቲ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 ዲኬቲ ኢትዮጵያ ቀረጥ የተከፈለባቸው እና ያልተከፈለባቸው አምስት ዓመት እና ከዚያ በላይ

Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids for Data Center Generator Maintenance (Lot 1) and Fleet Vehicle Maintenance (Lot 2).

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/010/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026)  የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ

JSI Research & Training Institute Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Perform an Annual Audit of Their Books of Account for the Current Fiscal Year.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Call for Audit Service JSI Research & Training Institute, Inc is an international public health management organization

HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Laptops for the Transformative Rural Access for Improved Livelihoods (TRAIL) Project.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply and Delivery of Laptops HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a registered foreign

The International Institute of Rural Reconstruction (IRR) Ethiopia Program Invites Qualified and Registered Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for an External Audit of its Accounts.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI)-Audit Service Issued Date: February 27, 2026 Closing Date: March 15, 2026