Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/74439037-23bd-4cb3-ac0e-3c4029c87111/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb0eb07c-cb36-45d9-8bca-42f0638c2843/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Hotel Service” Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-NC-1090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices

Ministry of National Defense the National Reserve Force Organ. & Coordinating Bureau , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Hotel Service

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሸን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው አዳዲስ አልባሳት (የመጋረጃ ጨርቅ)፣ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ)፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 13, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አሚጎስ የገንዘብ ቁጠባ እና ብድር ሀ/የተ/የህ/ስ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እና ሄኖክ አሰፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ

የተሽከርካሪ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/312a035c-554b-4a28-a397-3bb0ecf37f89/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da5927b5-fc13-4648-b916-408f3e407e2d/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/591e8152-47ab-4f32-9f41-59f4cdad94d8/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40a534c2-53c9-491a-afab-d5b92030b328/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cf84be91-a09f-4a36-9177-ee1d8b969047/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7a8d3725-a334-4ab3-a81e-6be7020094e3/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials(የውሃ ማጠራቀሚያ 10,000 ሊትር የውሃ ማጠራቀሚያ ሮቶ/ታንከር)

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/78b46ae2-0c00-4228-b9a7-05df9b5ea7e5/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/36d413c4-01f6-483b-9876-0e7ada927591/open Lot Information

Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad5f991f-06b5-42e7-af99-b8866eefeb0e/open Lot Information