Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/74439037-23bd-4cb3-ac0e-3c4029c87111/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb0eb07c-cb36-45d9-8bca-42f0638c2843/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Hotel Service” Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-NC-1090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
Ministry of National Defense the National Reserve Force Organ. & Coordinating Bureau , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Hotel Service
Addis Zemen (Jul 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-01/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሸን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው አዳዲስ አልባሳት (የመጋረጃ ጨርቅ)፣ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሸን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው አዳዲስ አልባሳት (የመጋረጃ ጨርቅ)፣ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ)፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 13, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አሚጎስ የገንዘብ ቁጠባ እና ብድር ሀ/የተ/የህ/ስ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እና ሄኖክ አሰፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ
የተሽከርካሪ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fe0cef72-a8e0-47c1-91e6-18c47b05fbbf/open Lot Information
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በጨረታ ቁጥር 4286739 የተለያዩ የህግ ክፍል ሥልጠናዎችን ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በሀገር አቀፍ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ethiotelecom (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተለያዩ የህግ ክፍል ሥልጣናዎችን (Cyber security, Cyber-crime, Personal Data Protection and Fintech
Ethio Telecom is Inviting National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Advanced and Expert Level Legal Training.
ethiotelecom (Jul 30, 2026) Floating Date: As of 9-Aug-26RFQ. NO 4286739 Ethio telecom intends to sign contract with the finally
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurements of 6-Position Wall-Mounted Safety Chain Barrier
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21d86da4-1e8a-489a-a5ca-b280769b9eb0/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የዶልፊን መኪና ኪራይ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a79ae85-5014-45cc-9c03-f8cc757cf1d7/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ሲዲ ከነ መሸፈኛው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eaa1d2d9-1303-47cd-922b-69fc532ade4b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d44db1e1-7577-4cfe-8902-e7d884c8cd67/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d1eddfe-2f29-4b2c-a469-22ee4fa56f9f/open Lot Information
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaalaa Beddellee Piroojektii Full Package Corridor Development Front Side Ali Garaje up to Front Side Nagesha House and Estaiting Terazo up to Front Side of Gabire Marga Godina Buunnoo Beddellee Magaalaa Beddelleetti Ijaarsisuuf Dorgomtoota Ulaagaa Guutan Caalbaasiif Marsaa 2ffaa Dhaaf Affeera.
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) Waamicha Caalbaasii Marsaa 2ffaa Lakkoofsa addaa Bittaa: Bed-INF-CW-39-2018 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaalaa Beddellee Piroojektii Full Package