Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation Notice for Suplly Of Promotinal Materials No Description of the Item Bid Ref. Number Bid Security 1 Agenda /Excutive & Standard/type SDBS /PM/0082/2026 30,000.00
Sidama Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Promotional Materials, Specifically Executive and Standard Type Agendas.
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No: – ERCS/GDS/SVC/0038/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Construction Materials, IT Equipment, and a Re-bid for Printing Services for Agendas and Greeting Cards.
Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ኬኢኮአመኬፋ 012/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ ከታች የቀረቡትን የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፡ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማስራት
በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፣ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ ለአቶ መሐመድ ቦራ ለሰጠው የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ ተከራዩ የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ጀብዱ ሞተርስ አክሲዮን ማህበር በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያዩ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ መስፈርቱን ከሚያሟሉ ህጋዊ አቅራቢዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጀብዱ ሞተርስ አክሲዮን ማህበር በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያዩ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ከታች በዝርዝር
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ኮንዶሚኒየም መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0032/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው
No Specific Opening Date and Time፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/960a1877-8783-45a6-92b7-ff41e1e62f3a/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69623792-1d91-4ddd-b524-ef9cf0b93505/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Carpet
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/466c953e-d117-4c51-85b9-a306d33982cf/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46be122c-8a61-4b5a-a40e-8f05e61f9711/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18137baf-6c8e-40e4-9f99-634a068a0d96/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines and Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/00fac867-e5e7-4dd3-adc2-a11b67f1a728/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5c71e6d-ed8b-422c-94c5-3f796e348fee/open Lot Information