Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ በትምህርት እና ስልጠና ባለስልጣን ፈቃድ አግኝቶ በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 01 ጀሞ አካባቢ በመጀመሪያ እና በሁለተኛ ዲግሪ
ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ ለመማሪያ ክፍል መቀመጫ የሚሆኑ 750 ARM CHAIR ወንበሮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation Notice for Suplly Of Promotinal Materials No Description of the Item Bid Ref. Number Bid Security 1 Agenda /Excutive & Standard/type SDBS /PM/0082/2026 30,000.00
Sidama Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Promotional Materials, Specifically Executive and Standard Type Agendas.
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No: – ERCS/GDS/SVC/0038/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Construction Materials, IT Equipment, and a Re-bid for Printing Services for Agendas and Greeting Cards.
Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ኬኢኮአመኬፋ 012/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ ከታች የቀረቡትን የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፡ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማስራት
በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፣ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Transport and Logistics: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11e73624-3360-422f-b236-ceab6b90d3dc/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4fc70c32-6489-40b4-b1d9-80b721a2ccb8/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/250f42f6-7fbf-4348-9dbd-4ea9cdfad94b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d2393a0-cc34-4cbc-92c4-52a420cc6d2a/open Lot Information
ጀብዱ ሞተርስ አ.ማ. በ2018 ዓ.ም ለድርጅቱ ስራ የሚውል Double Cabin Pickup Car 2025/26 ግዢ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) የመኪና ግዢ ለመፈፀም የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ጀብዱ ሞተርስ አ.ማ በ2018 ዓ.ም ለድርጅቱ ስራ
Humedica E.V Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Suppliers for a One-year Agreement to Provide Food and Non-food Items for 500 School Children at Fana Primary School in Bishoftu Town.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 21, 2026) Tender Announcement for the Supply ofFood and Non-Food Items humedica e.V Ethiopia is a humanitarian
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያየ ጊዜ ውርስ የተደረጉ ዕቃዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር -02/2019 ዓ.ም. በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያየ ጊዜ ውርስ የተደረጉ
የቦታ ስፋት በካርታ 72 ካ/ሜ የቤቱ ስፋት 215.2 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አብይ ማስረሻ ኮንስትራክሽን ማሽነሪ ኪራይ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወልደየስ ኮንስትራክሽን ስራ ባለቤት
የቦታው ስፋት 268 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ገነት ደጀኔ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሲሳይ ታገለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም