Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ በትምህርት እና ስልጠና ባለስልጣን ፈቃድ አግኝቶ በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 01 ጀሞ አካባቢ በመጀመሪያ እና በሁለተኛ ዲግሪ
ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ ለመማሪያ ክፍል መቀመጫ የሚሆኑ 750 ARM CHAIR ወንበሮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation Notice for Suplly Of Promotinal Materials No Description of the Item Bid Ref. Number Bid Security 1 Agenda /Excutive & Standard/type SDBS /PM/0082/2026 30,000.00
Sidama Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Promotional Materials, Specifically Executive and Standard Type Agendas.
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No: – ERCS/GDS/SVC/0038/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Construction Materials, IT Equipment, and a Re-bid for Printing Services for Agendas and Greeting Cards.
Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ኬኢኮአመኬፋ 012/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ ከታች የቀረቡትን የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፡ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማስራት
በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፣ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/434f18df-9756-4d9a-a5f1-23a35f173690/open Lot Information
Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority: Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f426e7aa-31f9-4f01-8775-913ecf697d57/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ee2ec0fe-5c16-4a9b-ac99-07592ed5096c/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Partation Work
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/842f38f4-dca5-439f-a319-c8bafe1513bd/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Tent Proforma
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/937b59ac-3065-4610-b14c-bb818d3225f3/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents, and Chemicals
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/382ebab3-7d24-4ad0-a789-6c0a5e2ead39/open Lot Information
የመቄት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የእንስሳት ጤና ክሊኒኮች አገልግሎት የሚውል መድሀኒቶች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jul 20, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመቄት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ግ/ን/አስ/ቡድን ለመቄት ወረዳ እንስሳት ሀብት ልማት ተጠሪ ጽ/ቤት እንስሳት
የወልድያ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ መምሪያ ለራሱ እና አገልግሎት ለሚሰጣቸው ለከተማ አስተዳደሩ መምሪያዎች፣ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤቶች እና ተ/ጽ/ቤቶች፣ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የመኪና ጎማ እና ባትሪ በግልጽ ጨረታ በሎት አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jul 20, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የወልድያ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ መምሪያ ለራሱ እና አገልግሎት ለሚሰጣቸው ለከተማ አስተዳደሩ መምሪያዎች፣ ቅርንጫፍ
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ገንዘብ ቢሮ የቢሮ የጽዳት አገልግሎት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 20, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ገንዘብ ቢሮ በመደበኛ በጀት የቢሮ የጽዳት አገልግሎት በግልጽ