Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችና ባትሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 007-008/2026 ኮርዳይድ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችንና ባትሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለመግዛት ፍላጎት ያላቸውና ብቁ ተጫራቾች በታሸገ ፖስታ

ኮርዳይድ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችንና ባትሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለመግዛት ፍላጎት ያላቸውና ብቁ ተጫራቾች በታሸገ ፖስታ የዋጋ ማቅረቢያቸውን እንዲያቀርቡ ይጋብዛል

Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/044/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና ድርጅት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) Re-Advert For Water Trucking for Life-Saving Drinking Water Distribution for Drought-Affected Communities in Afder Zone, Somali Regional State, Ethiopia Ref. No: IRE/11250/011/2026 Islamic Relief Worldwide (IRW)

Islamic Relief Ethiopia (IRE) is Seeking a Qualified Company to Provide Life-saving Water Trucking Services for Drought-affected Communities in the Afder Zone of the Somali Regional State, Specifically Covering Four Sites in Hargelle Woreda: Bulaad, Jimba, Yo’o, and Qurdag.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 08, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታማስታወቂያ ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው በጉምሩክ ቁጥጥር ስር የዋለ እንዲሁም የተተውና የተወረሰ ሆኖ በጅማ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኝ

ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት TOYOTA LAND CRUISER መኪና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Lammif Initiative for Inclusive and Informed Life (L3IL) is Inviting Bids for the Purchase of One Brand-new, Unregistered GAC Aion 160-530 Km Pure-Electric Variant (2025 Model / 2026 Production).

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Long-Lasting Insecticidal Nets (LLIN) and Sleeping Mats to Be Delivered to Jigjiga and Gode.

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/216a23fa-f99d-49e0-a47f-b91b47b2be1c/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7c43de64-e3eb-4f93-af73-aad9550ee38e/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eba038cf-19a1-41fe-bfb7-dffba733f6d2/open Lot Information

Ethio Telecom Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Branding Tasks for the Central North Region (Debre Berhan), Including its Service Centers, Shops, Franchises, and Master Agents.

ethiotelecom (Jul 27, 2026) FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 5, 2026RFQNo.4286709 RequirementS   1. Ethio telecom invites all interested and eligible

Action For Development (AFD) Invites Bids for the Supply of HDPE Pipes of Various Sizes (32mm, 50mm, and 63mm) for the ‘Climate Resilient Wash Project in South Ari, Ethiopia’ and the ‘Integrated WASH Project’.

Vision Fund Micro Finance Institution S.C Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Office Furniture as Per the Specifications in the Bid Document.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation for bid for the Procurement of Office Furniture Vision Fund Micro Finance Institution S.C wishes

R/himataan Sooressaa Onnataa Fi R/himatamtoonni 1 Ffaa Waldaa Sharikummaa Tajaajila Mana Nyaataa Fi Dhugaatii, 2ffaa Guutaa Daggafaa, 3ffaa Misgaanuu Injiguu Gidduu Falmii Raawwii Hariiroo Hawaasaa Jiru Ilaalchiseea Mana Nyaataa Kanaa Kurguruu Barbaaduu.