Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jul 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e6fee620-67eb-4365-9570-dc3b8f1ea7b8/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0068-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: Ecc/MOJ/NCB/01/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of 1/2 Liter Drink Water

Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/035/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉ ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኪና በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የእንስሳት መድኃኒትና መገልገያ መሣሪያዎች ለመግዛት በድጋሜ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ EVA/NCB /Drugs 03/2026 የኢትዮጵያ የእንስሳት ሐኪሞች ማኅበር (Ethiopian Veterinary Association-EVA) የተለያዩ የእንስሳት መድኃኒቶች

የኢትዮጵያ የእንስሳት ሐኪሞች ማኅበር (Ethiopian Veterinary Association-EVA) የተለያዩ የእንስሳት መድኃኒቶች እና የመገልገያ መሣሪያዎችን በአስቸኳይ ግልጽ ጨረታ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/046/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3cee2df0-56be-4f0a-8d26-9e178a233b78/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6d4ff18e-2f8f-4aad-ba05-83a14fe9f304/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/babda0c3-84fa-487b-813d-1027fb19659a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35f9c61f-3d10-4bba-ba46-fe082f569354/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58a728ea-1ce9-4e8d-9799-be507bff62a4/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e43be42b-4c14-4272-8f32-ac5882f6d3a6/open Lot Information

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment (ለካርት ፕሮጅክት)

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e492f962-8c5c-4a6f-bfb5-1cf67158a7ce/open Lot Information

Animal Health Institute: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e7e7662-4250-4ab4-8e72-bf4afaab1a72/open Lot Information

The Sidama National Regional State Irrigation Development Agency Invites Sealed Bids for the Drilling, Construction, and Pumping Tests of Two Production Deep Wells for a Groundwater-based Irrigation Project Located in Hawassa Zuria, Makibasa Kebele.