Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 15, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0025/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. G+2 ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government (Jul 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/75614957-4f76-40e4-8da4-b1a63a783cea/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-NC-0099-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU-NCB-NCS-0009-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debark University: Procurement of ICT Infrastructure for Smart Class
2merkato.com (Jul 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰነድ ቁጥር 127 መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ቁሳቁሶቹም፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫዎች ልዩ ልዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች
መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር A-02/2019 በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የሰሜን ምዕራብ ዕዝ ደ/3ሆ/ል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የሰርቪስ አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ የተለያዩ መኪናዎች በግልፅ
በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የሰሜን ምዕራብ ዕዝ ደ/3ሆ/ል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የሰርቪስ አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ የተለያዩ መኪናዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አገልግሎት ግዥ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/406065c2-f387-4fb2-a4ab-db7a8fd60029/open Lot Information
Mana Murtii Aanaa Boosaat Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 30, 2026) Beeksisa caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Yaamii Gammachuu faa N-4 fi M/A/Idaa Obbo Gammachuu Bantii jidduu falmii raawwii
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Luugoo Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 30, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii R/Himataan Obbo Yaabsiraa Admaasuufi R/Himatamaan Obbo Balawu Tafarraa jidduu falmii raawwii jiru ilaalchisee
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Dambalaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 30, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii M/Abbaa Mirgaa Aadde Fooziyaa Kamaal fi M/Abbaa Idaa Keeyiree Waaballaa jidduu falmii raawwii
Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Magaalaa Shaggar Teessoo Teebilii Firiijii Tiivii (televizyiinii) Gurguruu Barbaadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 30, 2026) Beeksisa caalbaasii R/Himataa Obbo Mangistuu Abdiisaafi R/himatamtoota 1ffaa Obbo Jifaaraa Guddataa 2ffaa Obbo Haacaaluu Baqqalaa
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.
Capital (Aug 02, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested
Mercy Corps Invites Eligible Bidders for the Consultancy to Develop Knowledge Products
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) Terms of Reference (ToR)Consultancy to Develop Knowledge Products (PR171113) Background Empowering Families, Enriching Lives: Evidence-Driven Scaling
የቦታ ስፋቱ 84 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ብዙነሽ አስናቀ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አስታጥቄ ይገዜ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ
The Oromia Water and Energy Bureau, the Implementing Agency, Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for Web Water Supply Route: Civil Works Construction with Installation of Pipe and Fittings, Supply of Pipe and Fittings for Web Water Supply Route, from Dofi Village Junction up to WER_1447 (Dembala Imu) of Galchet-Sarite Water Supply Project in Borena Zone
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation for Bids [IFB] IFB Number: ET-OWEB-CAW-0001-CW-RFB Employer: Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Project: Borena