Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተዉን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቱ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የድርድር ሃራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626/2001 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በድርድር ሀራጅ
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ቤቶች በድርድር ሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID FOR ELECTRICALINSTALLATION WORKS 1. JS House Construction and Rent S.C. is pleased to invite eligible, qualified Electrica, Electro-Mechanical or related Contractors of Category-5
JS House Construction and Rent S.C. Invites Eligible Category-5 and Above Electrical or Electro-Mechanical Contractors to Submit Bids for the Complete Electrical Installation Works on a Pure Labor Basis for a 2B+SB+G+9+T Mixed-Use Building Located in Addis Ketema Sub City, Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Jul 06, 2026) Wegagen Bank S.CINVITATION TO RE-BIDBID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/022/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle
Wegagen Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle Infrastructure Including Database and Middleware Support and Maintenance Services for Three Years.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Transport and Logistics: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11e73624-3360-422f-b236-ceab6b90d3dc/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4fc70c32-6489-40b4-b1d9-80b721a2ccb8/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/250f42f6-7fbf-4348-9dbd-4ea9cdfad94b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d2393a0-cc34-4cbc-92c4-52a420cc6d2a/open Lot Information
ጀብዱ ሞተርስ አ.ማ. በ2018 ዓ.ም ለድርጅቱ ስራ የሚውል Double Cabin Pickup Car 2025/26 ግዢ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) የመኪና ግዢ ለመፈፀም የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ጀብዱ ሞተርስ አ.ማ በ2018 ዓ.ም ለድርጅቱ ስራ
Humedica E.V Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Suppliers for a One-year Agreement to Provide Food and Non-food Items for 500 School Children at Fana Primary School in Bishoftu Town.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 21, 2026) Tender Announcement for the Supply ofFood and Non-Food Items humedica e.V Ethiopia is a humanitarian
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያየ ጊዜ ውርስ የተደረጉ ዕቃዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር -02/2019 ዓ.ም. በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያየ ጊዜ ውርስ የተደረጉ
የቦታ ስፋት በካርታ 72 ካ/ሜ የቤቱ ስፋት 215.2 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አብይ ማስረሻ ኮንስትራክሽን ማሽነሪ ኪራይ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወልደየስ ኮንስትራክሽን ስራ ባለቤት
የቦታው ስፋት 268 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ገነት ደጀኔ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሲሳይ ታገለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም