Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተዉን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቱ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የድርድር ሃራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626/2001 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በድርድር ሀራጅ
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ቤቶች በድርድር ሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID FOR ELECTRICALINSTALLATION WORKS 1. JS House Construction and Rent S.C. is pleased to invite eligible, qualified Electrica, Electro-Mechanical or related Contractors of Category-5
JS House Construction and Rent S.C. Invites Eligible Category-5 and Above Electrical or Electro-Mechanical Contractors to Submit Bids for the Complete Electrical Installation Works on a Pure Labor Basis for a 2B+SB+G+9+T Mixed-Use Building Located in Addis Ketema Sub City, Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Jul 06, 2026) Wegagen Bank S.CINVITATION TO RE-BIDBID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/022/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle
Wegagen Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle Infrastructure Including Database and Middleware Support and Maintenance Services for Three Years.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/434f18df-9756-4d9a-a5f1-23a35f173690/open Lot Information
Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority: Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f426e7aa-31f9-4f01-8775-913ecf697d57/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ee2ec0fe-5c16-4a9b-ac99-07592ed5096c/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Partation Work
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/842f38f4-dca5-439f-a319-c8bafe1513bd/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Tent Proforma
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/937b59ac-3065-4610-b14c-bb818d3225f3/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents, and Chemicals
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/382ebab3-7d24-4ad0-a789-6c0a5e2ead39/open Lot Information
የመቄት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የእንስሳት ጤና ክሊኒኮች አገልግሎት የሚውል መድሀኒቶች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jul 20, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመቄት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ግ/ን/አስ/ቡድን ለመቄት ወረዳ እንስሳት ሀብት ልማት ተጠሪ ጽ/ቤት እንስሳት
የወልድያ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ መምሪያ ለራሱ እና አገልግሎት ለሚሰጣቸው ለከተማ አስተዳደሩ መምሪያዎች፣ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤቶች እና ተ/ጽ/ቤቶች፣ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የመኪና ጎማ እና ባትሪ በግልጽ ጨረታ በሎት አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jul 20, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የወልድያ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ መምሪያ ለራሱ እና አገልግሎት ለሚሰጣቸው ለከተማ አስተዳደሩ መምሪያዎች፣ ቅርንጫፍ
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ገንዘብ ቢሮ የቢሮ የጽዳት አገልግሎት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 20, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ገንዘብ ቢሮ በመደበኛ በጀት የቢሮ የጽዳት አገልግሎት በግልጽ