Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
2merkato.com (Jul 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰነድ ቁጥር 127 መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ቁሳቁሶቹም፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫዎች ልዩ ልዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች
መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር A-02/2019 በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የሰሜን ምዕራብ ዕዝ ደ/3ሆ/ል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የሰርቪስ አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ የተለያዩ መኪናዎች በግልፅ
በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የሰሜን ምዕራብ ዕዝ ደ/3ሆ/ል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የሰርቪስ አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ የተለያዩ መኪናዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አገልግሎት ግዥ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 14, 2026) ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 10 ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። የጨረታ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 10 ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f6a45a1f-b5fb-4c51-a82a-6c9b979bdc99/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-NC-1092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of National Defense the National Reserve Force Organ & Coordinating Bureau , Ministry of Defense Procurement of Hotel Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wegagen Capital Investment Bank S.C. (WCIB) Invites Qualified Vendors to Submit Proposals for Two Separate Tenders.
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Two Separate Tenders — Bidders must submit a distinct proposal for each tender
Ethiopian Police University: Procurement of Sanitary
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6fc0f06e-673e-4910-9815-3675ca704ac2/open
BONGA UNIVERSITY Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f2ea7fd-7242-4220-bb1b-001f5038a798/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute: Lot 65 Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/633c7d1d-a649-47d6-bbbb-13b9199e2957/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Lot 16 Procurement Of Construction Materials (የተለያዩ ለግንባታ የሚያስፈልጉ ዕቃዎች)Customs Commission Adama Branch Office
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6eb60b8a-1e68-40e2-b9e4-d41455779f81/open
ዩኒሴፍ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ያገለገሉ ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NFR 004-2026 የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መመልከቻ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ሰነድ መግዣ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ
Ethiopian Customs Commission Lot 14 Procurement Of (የተለያዩ የዲኮር እቃዎች Customs Commission Adama Branch Office
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6d618d3f-0607-4c88-b130-bc00dea15809/open
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0bd5189d-171b-4e11-8b5b-61ae4bf9a1f9/open
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2d74b8f4-55bb-4538-b0b1-884a3854f7b9/open