Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ከበደ ተፈራ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ጌትነት ተፈራ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/102873 05/10/2017
የይዞታው ስፋቱ 433 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ሲና ደረጄ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ተስፋዓለም ብርሀኑ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁ. 119002በህዳር 04 ቀን 2016
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Jul 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f06a5e70-393f-495c-8341-f048a46fca43/open Reference Number: EFDA-NCB-NC-0044-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFDA/NCB/ADDIS ABABA HOTEL/08-2018 Procurement Information
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority፡ Procurement of Four-Star Hotel Service in Addis Ababa
Addis Zemen (Jul 09, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዋሽ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ 08/11/2018 ዓ.ም እና 11/11/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ጫማዎች፣ አልባሳት፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ የመኪና መለዋጫ፣ ኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ መኪናዎች፣ የሞባይል ቀፎና አክሰሰሪ፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ ጥቅል ብረት፣ ቆርቆሮ እና ሌሎች ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Oromia Bank Would Like to Extend the Bid Closing and Opening Period for the Procurement of External Audit Firms Floated Under Bid Notice No.OT/05/2026-27
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Bid Extension for External Audit Firms Oromia Bank would like to extend the bid closing and
SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGES ETHIOPIA Potential CCTV Suppliers to Submit TO TENDER FOR CCTV SYSTEM ASSESSMENT, DESIGN, SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, TESTING, AND HANDOVER AT THE SOS CVE NATIONAL OFFICE, ADDIS ABABA
2merkato.com (Aug 24, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CCTV SYSTEM ASSESSMENT, DESIGN,SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, TESTING, AND HANDOVER AT THE SOS
The Somali Regional State Jigjiga Boarding School Invite Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Dry Food Items, Vegetable Species and Student Uniforms
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER SUPPLY OF DIFFERENT TYPES OF FOOD AND VEGETABLE SPECIES Tender Reference: 0024/DDS/2026
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers for the Purchase of Different Items
Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Invitation for National CompetitiveBid 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the
ፀሐይ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ የካሣ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎችና የተለወጡ የተሽከርካሪ አካላትን እንዲሁም ሌሎች ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ፀሐይ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ TSEHAY INSURANCE S.C የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን የካሣ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎችና የተለወጡ
Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/ Suppliers / Manufactures for Procurement of Various Office Furniture and Related Service
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Ethiopian Bankers Association Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) invites interested and qualified bidders/ suppliers / Manufactures for
Hibret Bank Would Like to Invite Interested Venders to Bid for the Supply of Water Dispensers
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No. HB/013/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested venders to bid
በሲዳማ ክልል በዳራ ወረዳ ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተሮች የአላቂ ዕቃ እስቴሽነሪ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Yedebub Nigat (Aug 22, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሲዳማ ክልል በዳራ ወረዳ ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተሮች የአላቂ ዕቃ እስቴሽነሪ በጨረታ
86 ቅጠል ቆርቆሮ ያለው መኖሪያ ቤት ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Yedebub Nigat (Aug 22, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአ/ፀም ከሳሽ ወ/ሮ ነህሚያ ሳሙኤል እና በአ/ፀም ተከሳሽ በአቶ አቤነዘር መጃ መካከል ስላለው