Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/046/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) Bid Invitation Notice for Supply ATMs and POS Terminals Lot No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot 1 3rd Time Re-Bid ATMs
Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply and Installation of Automated Teller Machines (ATMs) and POS Terminals.
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 43/2018 አማራ ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 15, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0025/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. G+2 ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት የብረታ ብረት ምርት ውጤቶች (Angle Lron, SHS, CHS-Etc) እና በልክ ሲሚንቶ ከነትራንስፖርት አቅርቦት (Bulk Cement With Transport Supply) ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልጽ ጨረታ DCMME 25/2018 መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ግዥ በግልፅ
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Invites Qualified Bidders for Two Lots of School Infrastructure Projects in the North Shoa Zone, Oromia Region.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER For Construction of 3-Classroom Blocks and Rehabilitation of 4 Classrooms at Selected
የኢትዮጵያ የንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ የሚገኘው 2B+G+10 ሁለገብ ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ ህጋዊ የንግድ ሥራ ፈቃድ ላላቸው ድርጅቶች በየሁለት ዓመቱ በሚታደስ ውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለቢሮ፣ ለመኖሪያ እና ተዛማጅ ለሆኑ አገልግሎቶች ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) የህንፃ ኪራይ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ የንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ የሚገኘው 2B+G+10 ሁለገብ ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ
Tsehay 36 Housing Cooperatives Society Ltd is Seeking a Qualified Grade 1 Building Consultancy Firm to Provide Construction Supervision and Contract Administration Services for a Residential Apartment Building Project (Basement + Ground + 9 Floors + Terrace) Located in Kality Sub City, Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Tsehay 36 Housing Cooperatives Society Ltd is desirous of engaging a consultant for the construction supervision
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Automatic Air Compressors, Thermal Scanners/Cameras, and Spare Parts for Automatic Voltage Regulator Alarm Systems and Fire Alarm Systems.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Bid No. HB/005/2026 Invitation to Bid Hibret Bank would one interested & eligible venders to bid
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፡- 24/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን እና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ
Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Supply, Design, and Implementation of a Basic Automatic Fuel Refilling System for Three Standby Generators Located at the Hibret Bank Head Office in Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Bid No. HB/007/2026 INVITATION TO BID Hibret Bank would like to invite interested, eligible & qualified
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Disktop Computer I5/2019
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90159538-0459-4e54-add5-6ef2aaf769c2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1cb85817-ec25-4b9f-9747-c565bce464a9/open Lot Information