Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f6a45a1f-b5fb-4c51-a82a-6c9b979bdc99/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-NC-1092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ministry of National Defense the National Reserve Force Organ & Coordinating Bureau , Ministry of Defense Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/74439037-23bd-4cb3-ac0e-3c4029c87111/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb0eb07c-cb36-45d9-8bca-42f0638c2843/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Hotel Service” Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-NC-1090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices

Ministry of National Defense the National Reserve Force Organ. & Coordinating Bureau , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Hotel Service

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሸን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው አዳዲስ አልባሳት (የመጋረጃ ጨርቅ)፣ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ)፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የቅምብቢት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የግንባታ ዕቃዎችን አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቅምብቢት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በቅምብቢት ወረዳ ስር ላሉ ባለበጀት መ/ቤቶች

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች እና ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ሰሜን ምዕራብ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ አላቂ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ሌሎች አላቂ ዕቃዎች፣ ቋሚ ዕቃዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብሶችና የአገልግሎት ግዥዎች (የኮምፒዩተርና ተዛማጅ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች ጥገና እና የተሽከርካሪ ጥገና) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

የብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 018/18 ድርጅታችን ከዚህ በታች በሎት የተዘረዘሩትን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡ በጨረታ

በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የሞላሌ መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ሆስፒታል የተለያዩ እቃዎችና አገልግሎት ግዥ የብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ መሰረት አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Ambo University: Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents, and Chemicals

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3d4edf10-0292-45b2-9c32-9af3699b82cb/open Lot Information

Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9eecbba-ae57-4559-a040-3841069e8c6b/open Lot Information

Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/293da893-0bf9-4be6-9fbf-c0530ae538d2/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74e4a50f-2191-4ba8-832c-b29a30c50c09/open Lot Information