Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jul 07, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የባሌ ትራንስፖርት፣ ከብት፣ ንግድ እና ልማት አክስዮን ማህበር (በመጣራት ላይ ያለ) ህዳር 02 ቀን 1957 ዓ.ም. የተቋቋመ ቢሆንም ማህበሩ ከ1966 ዓ.ም.

የባሌ ትራንስፖርት፣ ከብት፣ ንግድ እና ልማት አክስዮን ማህበር 61 ሰው የሚጭን ፊያት N3 ዘመኑ ያለፈበት ለረጅም ዓመታት የቆመ ለመለዋወጫ አገልግሎት የሚውል አውቶቡስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Jul 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደብረ ማርቆስ አጠቃላይ ስፔሻላይድ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል የተኝቶ ታካሚ ህሙማን የምግብ አቅርቦት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል፡፡ 

የደብረ ማርቆስ አጠቃላይ ስፔሻላይድ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል የተኝቶ ታካሚ ህሙማን የምግብ አቅርቦት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰነድ ቁጥር 127 መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።  ቁሳቁሶቹም፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫዎች ልዩ ልዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ

መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 06, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 40/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ ዕቃዎች

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e63e4bb-549f-4a56-a5b9-ed27f158d171/open Lot Information

The Organization for Women in Self-Employment (WISE) Invites Registered Suppliers with Valid 2017/18 ETC Licenses and VAT Registration to Submit Bids for the Printing and Binding of Training Manuals.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BID FOR PRINTING TRAINING MANUALS Organization for Women in Self-Employment (WISE) invites registered suppliers

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible Drilling, Water Works, and General Contractors (category 5 and Above) to Bid for the Drilling and Construction of Three Deep Wells.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: ERCS/WRKS/0042/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites

Sandford International School (SIS) is Seeking a Qualified External Auditor to Conduct an Audit of its Financial Statements for the Fiscal Year Ending July 07, 2026, in Accordance with the Requirements of the Agency for Civil Society Organizations (ACSO).

Modjo Poultry Farm Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Submit Sealed Bids For the Supply and Delivery of 2,000 Pieces of 50 Kg PP Woven Bags.

2merkato.com (Jul 20, 2026) Specific National Procurement Notice Purchase of Polypropylene Buyer: Modjo Poultry Farm Procurement Method: National Competitive Procurement

ሐበሻ ቢራ አ.ማ. በተለያዩ ከተሞች እና አካባቢዎች ብቁ የሆኑ አከፋፋዮችን መድቦ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐበሻ ቢራ አ.ማ ምርቶች አከፋፋይነት ማስታወቂያ 1. መግቢያ ሐበሻ ቢራ አ.ማ በኢትዮጵያ ውስጥ ካሉ ቀዳሚ የመጠጥ

Hidasie Telecom Share Company (HTSC) Invites Interested Bidders for a National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Solar Products (Lot 1) and Mobile Phones (Lot 2).

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Invitation For the purchase of Solar Home system &Mobile phoneNational Competitive Bid (NCB)Bid Ref No LT/HT/HO/09/2026

EthSwitch Share Company Invites Bids for the Procurement of Various License Renewals Including SIEM, FortiGate Firewall, FS WAF, Arcon PAM, Thales HSM, and Trend Micro EDR, as Well as the Implementation of an Enterprise-grade Vulnerability Management Platform.

የቃሊቲ ሀቢታት ሪል እስቴት የቤት ባለቤትና የነዋሪዎች ኃ/የተ/የህ/ስ ማህበር አድራሻው አቃ/ቃ/ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 7 ብሎክ 38 በተለምዶ ቃሊቲ በርታ ሪል እስቴት ግቢ በመባል የሚታወቀው ለተለያዩ ሥራዎች ተቋራጭ ድርጅት ለመምረጥ የሚያስችል የሥራ ይዘትና የዋጋ ተመን ያለበት የጨረታ ሰነድ እንዲቀርብለት ይፈልጋል