Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) Bid Invitation Notice for Supply ATMs and POS Terminals Lot No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot 1 3rd Time Re-Bid ATMs
Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply and Installation of Automated Teller Machines (ATMs) and POS Terminals.
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 43/2018 አማራ ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 15, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0025/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. G+2 ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government (Jul 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/75614957-4f76-40e4-8da4-b1a63a783cea/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-NC-0099-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU-NCB-NCS-0009-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debark University: Procurement of ICT Infrastructure for Smart Class
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef8753c3-7998-4985-b7a0-90a81aed9b84/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f87801ed-285e-48b7-94b9-f15308afb421/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1dab82b-ffb8-41b8-a492-71df6091808f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87120e29-3285-447d-ba30-f4598308063c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service Procurement of Kichin Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2ae3612-c0ae-4904-b7c2-f18a23278e39/open Lot Information
The United Nations Children’s Fund (UNICEF) invites Bids for the Purchase of Lunch Boxes and Water Bottles.
2merkato.com (Aug 27, 2026) INVITATION TO BID LITB-2026-9205739 UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to purchase Lunch box and water bottle Bid
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Plumping Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9cd22087-f4e0-4244-8c1a-753b8f49df1c/open
Information Network Security Administration :Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58bd41ea-db86-4dc1-8a4a-aecd80f5558b/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration :Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/548cbcc3-c56a-4bab-b086-ebb317204160/open Lot Information