Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰነድ ቁጥር 127 መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ቁሳቁሶቹም፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫዎች ልዩ ልዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ
መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 06, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 40/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ ዕቃዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 06, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 60/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሸከርካሪዎችን
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣ የሞባይል ክፍሎች፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ ዕቃዎችን፣ የቤትና የቢሮ ዕቃዎችን፤ የተለያዩ የተዘጋጁ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የውበት መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን) በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/022/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle
Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle Infrastructure Including Database and Middleware Support and Maintenance Services for Three Years.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Institution of Ombudsman፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1a8d3e7c-bfd6-46e7-9ecf-d02327e68fe5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4edf5703-eca7-4c1f-b10f-f402a4df06ff/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/15774262-b807-4af0-88b8-ce70b12f7dbd/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef93ef96-c320-48e4-899d-74bfdbaca642/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Spare Parts ኮድ 4-32774 ኢት Sand Strom Spare Part
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/055e759c-ab64-4a63-8471-3ce97a991a95/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aea1fdee-6b31-4024-ba9b-d1a8b11b7846/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials/ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት ምግብ ቤት ማገዶ ቆጣቢ ምድጃ ግንባታ የሚሆን
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1396a23-fe5d-4bce-8a76-beff2c52bea8/open Lot Information
The African Center for Transitions Studies (ACT), in Partnership with the Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) and the Transitional Justice Consortium-Ethiopia (TJC-E), Invites Qualified Individuals to Apply as Data Collectors for the Nationwide Mapping and Categorisation of Civil Society Organisations (CSOs) Working on Transitional Justice in Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Aug 21, 2026) CALL FOR DATA COLLECTORS National Mapping and Categorisation of Civil Society OrganisationsWorking on Transitional Justice in
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9f4abf1-8d9f-478d-91e9-d30f12f1a841/open Lot Information