Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የእንስሳት መድኃኒትና መገልገያ መሣሪያዎች ለመግዛት በድጋሜ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ EVA/NCB /Drugs 03/2026 የኢትዮጵያ የእንስሳት ሐኪሞች ማኅበር (Ethiopian Veterinary Association-EVA) የተለያዩ የእንስሳት መድኃኒቶች

የኢትዮጵያ የእንስሳት ሐኪሞች ማኅበር (Ethiopian Veterinary Association-EVA) የተለያዩ የእንስሳት መድኃኒቶች እና የመገልገያ መሣሪያዎችን በአስቸኳይ ግልጽ ጨረታ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/046/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) Bid Invitation Notice for Supply ATMs and POS Terminals Lot No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot 1 3rd Time Re-Bid ATMs

Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply and Installation of Automated Teller Machines (ATMs) and POS Terminals.

Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 43/2018 አማራ ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8a3471b2-0a19-4181-83ec-613a0c2fd5dc/open  Invitation to

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5c75ff28-c9a7-4247-b38c-fc7c5ece0e99/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e8037fe-4c17-4d23-90b4-5f03a0eb7ec7/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Printing Services

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8136df7f-f916-4669-a3a3-693bd3da2b9a/open Lot Information

የኢንዱስትሪ ሚኒስቴር የመኪና ባትሪ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ec6a569a-034e-43bb-b78b-71572ef4b4bb/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Tyre 7.5×16 with Tube

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83f873ab-ce08-4c06-b42c-47ea8ab80070/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/28dc1de5-4662-4314-a241-8d5b7bdd11f6/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0f7eb0bb-c727-4ca4-b0f9-b76d3d8dd779/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/71a6a1a7-872e-47e9-85cf-f0399044f267/open Lot Information